Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brad Watson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2010-2011
2008-2009
Team Name
Central Columbia
Central Columbia Hs
Rolla
Rolla HIgh School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
MD 13-4
C. Griffin
Wilson West Lawn
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
123
01/20
L
TF 17-2 1:30
D. Corbin
Wyoming Seminary
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 1 - 64 Man
123
12/30
L
F 0-0 2:24
A. Barra
Bloomsburg Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
121
12/30
L
F 0-0 1:08
P. Montes
Cumberland Valley Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
121
12/29
L
DEC 6-1
M. Ford
Crestwood Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
121
12/29
L
F 0-0 2:16
B.
Mifflinburg Area Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
121
12/29
L
F 0-0 2:36
A. Gladfelter
Huntingdon Area Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
121
12/28
L
F 5-0 3:28
G. Kotzo
Mount Carmel Area Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
121
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/06
L
TF 16-0
P. Costa
Granville
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Semis & WB
123
07/06
L
F 0-0
A. Mckenzie
Greenbrier West
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
123
07/06
L
DEC 0-0
N. Knittig
Norfolk Academy
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Placement
123
07/06
L
MD 13-0
D. Lamar
Heritage
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 5 (12 Team)
123
07/06
L
F 0-0
D. Sedok
Mills Godwin
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Semis (4 Team)
123
07/06
L
F 0-0
C. Miller
Mallard Creek
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
123
07/06
L
F 0-0
C. Clevenger
Dumont
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Placement (4 Team)
123
07/06
L
F 0-0 0:41
W. Kiler
Winters Mill
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
123
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 0-0 1:23
A. Phyo
Terra Nova
31st Overfelt JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 6
138
01/29
W
DEC 12-7
J. Mendoza
---
31st Overfelt JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
138
01/29
L
F 0-0 4:30
J. Whall
Monta Vista
31st Overfelt JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
138
01/28
W
DEC 8-1
A. Mahmood
Irvington
31st Overfelt JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
138
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:38
A. Tin
Santa Teresa
2011 Mid Cals
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
137
01/21
L
F 0-0 1:30
z. rodriguez
---
2011 Mid Cals
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
137
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:38
R. Mui
Harker Academy
2011 Mid Cals
Round 1 (64 Man)
137
2008-2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/03
L
F 0-0 3:58
A. Kopriva
Columbia Hickman High School
Springfield Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (24 Man)
103
01/03
L
DEC 6-4
C. LaGrand
McDonald CO High School
Springfield Holiday Tournament
Semis & Consolation (24 Man)
103
01/03
L
F 0-0 2:55
A. Keith
William Christman High School
Springfield Holiday Tournament
Quarterfinals (24 Man)
103
01/03
W
F 0-0 5:04
T. Epplen
Lebanon High School
Springfield Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (24 Man)
103
01/02
W
DEF 0-0
J. Marshall
Glendale High School
Springfield Holiday Tournament
Round 4 (24 Man)
103
01/02
W
F 0-0 2:39
G. Bledsoe
Marshall High School
Springfield Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (24 Man)
103
01/02
L
MD 8-0
D. Loftis
Ozark High School
Springfield Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (24 Man)
103
12/20
L
DEC 7-5 SV
J. Fetty
Parkview
Rock Bridge Tournament of Champions
Placement
103
12/20
L
F 12-2 2:48
C. Howell
Ozark
Rock Bridge Tournament of Champions
Semis & WB
103
12/20
L
F 5-2 2:56
J. Fetty
Parkview
Rock Bridge Tournament of Champions
Round 5 (12 Man)
103
12/20
W
F 4-0 2:37
J. Penrose
Hannibal
Rock Bridge Tournament of Champions
Round 4 (12 Man)
103
12/20
W
DEF 0-0
S. Hughes
Bolivar
Rock Bridge Tournament of Champions
Round 3 (12 Man)
103
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020