May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cadence Morales
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Grants Pass
Grants Pass High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:09
A. Autry
West Albany
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Placement (16 Man)
105
02/10
L
F 2-2 4:03
J. Jaimes
Ridgeview
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
105
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:43
S. Hall
North Medford
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:26
L. Monzon
Sheldon
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 10-1 1:55
A. Provost
Bend
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
02/09
L
NC 0-0
J. Jaimes
Ridgeview
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
4th Place Match (16 Man)
105
01/26
W
F 2-2 1:43
H. Young
South Salem
Colton Holly Girls Invitational
1st place
105
01/26
W
F 4-0 1:13
A. Ly
Century
Colton Holly Girls Invitational
Round 4: Semi
105
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:09
K. Blair
Canby
Colton Holly Girls Invitational
Round 2: Quarterfinals
105
01/26
W
F 4-0 2:28
A. Lazenby
Barlow
Colton Holly Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:30
I. Tavallai
South Eugene
4 Way Dual: Willamette, Grants Pass, Sheldon, South Eugene
Round 1
106
01/20
L
F 4-3 5:16
S. Davis
Redmond
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Placing
105
01/20
W
F 7-0 2:19
P. Gregg
Glencoe
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 4 - Semis
105
01/20
W
MD 10-2
K. Blair
Canby
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 3
105
01/20
L
DEC 13-7
L. Ponce
North Salem
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 2
105
01/11
W
F 6-0 4:20
Z. Martinez
South Medford
Grants Pass @ South Medford
Round 1
105
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:15
A. Gordon
Sutherlin High School
Rogue River Girls Holiday Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
105
12/20
L
F 9-6 3:36
E. Singleton
Sutherlin High School
Rogue River Girls Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
105
12/20
W
F 4-2 1:58
K. Radka
Sutherlin High School
Rogue River Girls Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
105
12/14
L
F 8-17 5:54
V. Zuniga
Sheldon
Sheldon @ Grants Pass
Round 1
110
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020