Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Punzalan
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
Replay
DEF 4-2 2:57
J. Gregg
Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 7
133
03/01
L
Replay
MD 11-2
M. Kallimani
Manchester
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 2
133
02/17
L
DEC 1-0
J. Ferrell
Alma
Mid-States Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
02/17
W
TF 15-0 3:19
M. Mader
Adrian
Mid-States Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
02/17
L
TF 18-3 5:34
J. Decatur
Baldwin Wallace
Mid-States Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
02/17
W
DEC 4-3
C. Weimer
Adrian
Mid-States Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
02/17
W
TF 17-0 3:45
S. Schreiber
Olivet
Mid-States Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
01/20
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:15
J. Day
Wabash
Wabash College Invite
Placement
125
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 18-17
C. Blalock
Huntingdon
Wabash College Invite
Round 2
125
01/20
W
Replay
TF 19-3 6:12
J. Whittington
Huntingdon
Wabash College Invite
Round 1
125
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
M. Griffin
TCNJ
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Semis (4 Team)
125
01/05
L
Replay
MD 13-0
B. Koontz
Dubuque
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Placement (4 Team)
125
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 11-8
Z. Ely
Aurora Universtiy
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Finals (2 Team)
125
12/03
L
TF 15-0 3:00
T. Hisey
Unattached - Indiana Tech
Indiana Little State
Placement
125
12/03
L
TF 18-1 3:44
N. Smith
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
Consi. Semi
125
12/03
W
MD 15-4
D. Stanton
Rochester University
Indiana Little State
Semi`s/WBs
125
12/02
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
J. Baird
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Indiana Little State
WB 2/4
125
12/02
L
MD 14-5
A. Calderon
Indiana Tech
Indiana Little State
Quarters/WBs 1/3
125
11/10
L
DEC 7-1
J. Mars
Albion
Albion @ Wabash
Round 1
133
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 10-7
E. Alizio
Case Western
Adrian Invite
Third Place
125
11/04
W
Replay
TF 23-6
S. Cain
Saint Vincent College
Adrian Invite
Rnd 7
125
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
C. Weimer
Adrian
Adrian Invite
Rnd 6 (Semi), (5man)
125
11/04
W
Replay
F 14-0 5:45
C. Wolfingbarger
Ohio Wesleyan University
Adrian Invite
Rnd4 (Quarterfinal), (5man)
125
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021