Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Klucker
Results
College Results
College
College
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2015-2016
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
DEC 5-1
A. Carida
Bloomsburg
Quant Wrestling DI Championships Simulation
Consolation Pig Tails
157
03/19
L
MD 14-5
D. Carr
Iowa State
Quant Wrestling DI Championships Simulation
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
03/07
L
DEC 5-2
A. Carida
Bloomsburg
2020 MAC Wrestling Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
03/07
L
MD 13-3
Z. Carson
Ohio
2020 MAC Wrestling Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
03/07
W
DEC 4-2 SV
N. O`Dor
Cleveland State
2020 MAC Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/23
W
MD 14-1
A. Santoro
---
Cornell @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
02/08
L
MD 8-0
J. Dellavecchia
---
Rider @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
02/07
W
DEC 6-4
P. Pappas
Edinboro
Edinboro @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
01/31
L
MD 10-0
M. Hartman
Army West Point
Army West Point @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
01/18
L
F 6-2 2:59
K. Ho
---
Lock Haven @ George Mason
Round 1
157
01/18
L
DEC 4-1
L. Early
---
Lock Haven @ Old Dominion
Round 1
157
12/22
L
DEC 7-1
A. Shay
---
Lock Haven @ Clarion
Round 1
157
12/20
W
DEC 5-2
A. Carida
---
Bloomsburg @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:40
S. Skidgel
Navy
Navy vs. Lock Haven
Round 1
157
12/10
L
DEC 5-1
L. Parks
---
Central Michigan @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/22
L
MD 13-1
C. Labrie
Brown
2019 NCAA Division I Championships
Consolation Pig Tails
157
03/21
L
F 4-7 4:39
B. Anderson
Duke
2019 NCAA Division I Championships
Pig Tails
157
02/24
W
DEC 13-8
A. Najar
Appalachian State
Appalachian State @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
02/11
W
DEC 8-4
G. Fluri
---
Rider @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
02/10
W
TF 16-0
J. Sliwoski
---
Clarion @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
02/02
L
F 0-5 3:48
A. Santoro
Cornell
Lock Haven @ Cornell
Round 1
157
02/01
W
TF 16-0 6:24
M. Dowler`
---
Lock Haven @ Edinboro
Round 1
157
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:30
R. Saum
Millersville
Millersville @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
01/26
L
DEC 10-4
C. Pagdilao
Arizona State
Lock Haven @ Arizona State
Round 1
157
01/11
L
F 2-14 2:16
J. Keating
Virginia
2019 VA DUALS NATIONAL COLLEGE
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
157
01/11
L
DEC 4-3
J. Thomas
Oklahoma
2019 VA DUALS NATIONAL COLLEGE
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
157
01/11
W
TF 16-0 1:36
R. Jackson
---
2019 VA DUALS NATIONAL COLLEGE
7th
157
12/29
L
FOR 0-0
N. O`Dor
Cleveland State
Loch Haven Classic
Champ. Round 1
157
12/29
W
F 0-0 2:45
D. Ostrander
---
Loch Haven Classic
Champ. Round 1
157
12/29
W
TF 15-0 3:00
C. Archangelo
Cleveland State
Loch Haven Classic
Champ. Round 1
157
12/29
W
DEC 8-6
A. Wilson
Lock Haven
Loch Haven Classic
Champ. Round 1
157
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:08
N. Newberry
---
Lock Haven @ Bloomsburg
Round 1
157
12/04
L
MD 11-3
K. Ho
---
George Mason @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
11/18
L
MD 12-3
D. Reed
---
Black Knight Invite
Rnd 8 (32M, 16M, 8M 1st-3rd-5th Place)
157
11/18
W
TF 16-0 1:50
J. Fisher
---
Black Knight Invite
Rnd 6 (32M, 16M, 8M SF&WB)
157
11/18
W
DEC 7-5
N. Newberry
---
Black Knight Invite
Rnd 4 (32M, 16M, 8M QF&WB)
157
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
F 2-0 1:14
J. Lavallee
Missouri
2018 NCAA Division I Championships
Cons. Round 1
157
03/15
L
F 6-2 4:21
J. Brill
Rutgers
2018 NCAA Division I Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
03/04
W
F 0-0 0:52
A. Shomers
Edinboro
EWL Championships
Finals-2nd Place Brackets
157
03/03
W
DEC 8-3
B. Clagon
Rider
EWL Championships
Semis
157
03/03
W
DEF 0-0 2:25
J. Vaughn
Cleveland State
EWL Championships
Quarterfinals
157
01/20
W
TF 16-0 5:22
B. Reddington
George Mason
Lock Haven @ George Mason
Round 1
157
01/12
L
DEC 8-7
J. Thomas
Oklahoma
2018 VA DUALS NATIONAL COLLEGE
Round 2 (4 Team)
157
01/12
W
DEC 8-6
D. Forzani
Chattanooga
2018 VA DUALS NATIONAL COLLEGE
---
157
01/12
W
MD 8-0
C. Bassolino
Bucknell
2018 VA DUALS NATIONAL COLLEGE
Round 3 (4 Team)
157
01/12
W
DEC 9-2
G. Gaxiola
---
2018 VA DUALS NATIONAL COLLEGE
Round 1 (4 Team)
157
12/03
W
TF 16-1 7:00
N. Santos
---
Rutgers @ Lock Haven
Round 1
157
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
MD 12-0
J. Paton
TCNJ
Messiah Open
Placement Matches
157
02/06
W
F 0-0 1:55
H. Hulse
U of Maryland Unattached
Messiah Open
Round 7
157
02/06
L
MD 12-4
D. Boychuck
---
Messiah Open
Round 6-Semis
157
02/06
W
F 0-0 1:16
T. Wilbur
Messiah
Messiah Open
Round 4-Quarters
157
02/06
W
F 0-0 0:16
D. Keith
York (PA)
Messiah Open
Round 2
157
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023