Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chloe Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
KS
Kansas
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
Olathe NW
Olathe Northwest
Olathe Northwest HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-5 1:01
O. Stean
Bonner Springs
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 9 - 1st
170
02/23
W
Replay
F 14-4 5:18
A. Jackson
Wichita-North
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 4 - Semi
170
02/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
C. Okafor
Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
R2 - Quarters
170
02/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
E. Sandoval
Dodge City
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 1 - Rd of 16
170
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:46
E. Kahrs
Blue Valley West
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D
Championship Finals (16 and 8 man)
170
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:47
M. Burdick
Pittsburg
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D
Championship Semifinals (16 and 8 man)
170
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
P. Knipp
Spring Hill
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D
Championship Quarterfinals (16 and 8 man)
170
02/03
W
F 8-0 1:37
M. Perez
Olathe North
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Placements
170
02/03
W
F 9-1 2:30
Z. Bates
Olathe East
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Rd 4 - Semi
170
02/03
W
F 12-1 1:38
N. Hernandez
Olathe South
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Rd 2 - Quarter & WB 1
170
01/20
W
F 6-2 2:43
J. Goodman
Leavenworth
Southside Slam
Top 4 Champ
170
01/20
W
F 4-1 1:42
E. Kahrs
Blue Valley West
Southside Slam
Rounds 4 - Championship Semi-Finals
170
01/20
W
F 8-2 1:13
R. Akred
Campus
Southside Slam
24 Man - Quarterfinals
170
01/20
W
F 4-1 0:49
J. Jackson
Belton
Southside Slam
Championship Round 3
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Althouse
Topeka-Seaman HS
Southside Slam
Championship Round 1
170
01/13
W
F 10-2 3:35
A. Jackson
Wichita-North HS
Best of the West 2024
1st
170
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:33
C. Vanderweide
Basehor-Linwood HS
Best of the West 2024
Semis
170
01/12
W
F 4-1 1:47
K. Steineger
Basehor-Linwood HS
Best of the West 2024
Quarters
170
01/12
W
F 6-2 1:17
I. Powell
Wichita-East HS
Best of the West 2024
Round 2 (24 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:10
K. Steinhauser
Lexington
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 3
170 A
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:36
T. Kanoy
Harrisonville
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 2
170 A
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Gromowski
Benton
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 1
170 A
12/09
W
F 4-1 2:30
Z. Bates
Olathe East
Olathe NW Raven Girls Wrestling Invite
Rd 4 - Champ
170
12/09
W
F 6-2 1:12
A. Zieman
Blue Valley West
Olathe NW Raven Girls Wrestling Invite
Rd 2
170
12/02
W
F 11-0 3:29
A. Bartlett
Paola HS
Spring Hill Girls Invitational
1st
170
12/02
W
F 13-2 2:33
C. Vanderweide
Basehor-Linwood HS
Spring Hill Girls Invitational
Rd 4
170
12/02
W
F 10-2 1:42
T. Holt
Frontenac HS
Spring Hill Girls Invitational
Rd 2
170
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
A. Ray
Edmond North High School Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
170
10/29
L
Replay
F 7-1 2:47
K. Lindsley
Bozeman Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
170
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
S. Bassino
Team Nazar Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
170
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 12-8
A. Castro
Fayetteville High School Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
170
10/29
L
Replay
TF 16-0 4:06
V. Hamilton
SOT-C
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
170
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
A. Wittkop
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
170
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/13
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:07
E. Calvillo
Minnesota Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
164
06/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:42
T. Bouchal
Arizona Black
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
164
06/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:55
A. Hofrichter
Wisconsin
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
164
06/13
W
F 4-5 0:43
G. WIGHT
Georgia
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 4 (6 Team)
164
06/13
L
TF 10-2 0:20
A. Ramos
Utah
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 1 (8 Team)
164
06/13
W
Replay
TF 11-1 1:29
T. Mitchell
Ohio Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
164
06/13
L
Replay
F 8-8 3:29
A. Grant
Illinois
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
164
06/13
W
TF 8-0 0:51
J. Miller
Pennsylvania Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 3 (8 Team)
164
06/13
W
TF 8-0 0:25
S. Jetton
California Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 1 (6 Team)
164
04/02
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:00
B. Arroyo
Team Garcia
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
163-170
04/02
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:19
A. Gerrard
Thompson Valley Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
163-170
04/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
R. Mangelsen
Norfolk Jr wrestling
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
163-170
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 12-7
N. Garcia
Gladiators
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
163-170
04/02
W
Replay
F 10-1 2:11
A. Gerrard
Thompson Valley Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
163-170
02/23
W
Replay
F 5-6 2:36
A. Schwarz
Topeka-Washburn Rural
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 8 - 3rd-5th
155
02/23
W
Replay
F 15-2 3:30
C. Graves
Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 7 - 4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
02/22
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:39
S. Rosario
Manhattan
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 4 - Semi
155
02/22
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:19
K. Guzman
Garden City
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
R2 - Quarters
155
02/22
W
Replay
F 8-2 2:37
C. Okafor
Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 1 - Rd of 16
155
01/26
W
F 0-0
A. Barnes
Olathe North
Olathe Northwest @ Olathe North
Round 1
155
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:09
H. Mott
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Southside Slam
Top 4 Champ
155
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:23
H. Flores
Blue Valley Southwest
Southside Slam
Rounds 4 - Championship Semi-Finals
155
01/21
W
F 10-3 1:12
F. Shepard
Ozark
Southside Slam
Championship Round 3
155
01/21
W
F 8-2 1:51
A. Hancock
Tonganoxie
Southside Slam
Championship Round 1
155
01/19
W
F 9-2
A. Stephenson-Roy
Gardner-Edgerton
Gardner-Edgerton @ Olathe Northwest
Round 1
155
01/14
W
TF 16-1 2:17
M. Popp
Goddard-Eisenhower
Best of the West
Championships
155
01/14
W
F 7-1 1:47
M. Botka
Basehor-Linwood
Best of the West
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
01/14
W
F 4-1 1:10
J. Schwind
Derby
Best of the West
Quarterfinals (16 Man)
155
01/14
W
F 8-3 1:49
T. Johnson
Wichita-Heights
Best of the West
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
01/07
W
F 8-2 3:13
Z. Bey
Olathe North
Joel Rios Girls Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
155
01/07
W
F 12-5 1:41
M. Padilla
Shawnee Mission North
Joel Rios Girls Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
155
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
B. Green
MI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
152
10/30
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:51
E. Cervantes
WA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
152
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 10-8 SV
L. Ritchie
IL
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
152
10/30
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:26
H. McGrew
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
152
10/30
W
Replay
F 2-3 3:29
J. Parker
NE
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
152
10/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
M. Raper
IN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
152
10/30
L
Replay
F 7-1 2:17
E. Stricklin
TX
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
152
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
K. Kuge
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
152
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Sorell
Olathe North
SMS Girls Varsity Mixer
Round 8 Placement Matches (8 Man)
155
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:47
R. Berry
Olathe North
SMS Girls Varsity Mixer
Round 6 Cross Bracket (8 Man)
155
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:04
T. Green-Lockwood
Blue Valley North
SMS Girls Varsity Mixer
Round 4 - 8 manRound 3
155
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:54
S. Mera-Herrera
Olathe North
SMS Girls Varsity Mixer
Round 2
155
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Sorell
Olathe North
SMS Girls Varsity Mixer
Round 1
155
12/19
L
DEC 10-4
J. Johnson
Washburn Rural
4th Annual Ladycat Classic
Top 8 Placement (16 Man)
155 Championship Bracket
12/18
W
F 3-4 3:45
A. Johnson
Leavenworth
4th Annual Ladycat Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
155 Championship Bracket
12/18
W
DEC 16-12
D. Konzem
Gardner Edgerton
4th Annual Ladycat Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
155 Championship Bracket
12/18
W
DEC 12-9
D. Chavez
Turner
4th Annual Ladycat Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
155 Championship Bracket
12/18
W
F 6-3 2:31
C. Mermis
Spring Hill
4th Annual Ladycat Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
155 Championship Bracket
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024