Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fortune Ward
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:36
K. Defino
Juab
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
3rd & 5th
G135
02/17
W
F 3-2 0:56
D. Bechtol
Grantsville
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Cons Semis
G135
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
J. Abalos
Delta
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Semis
G135
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:56
J. Prevedel
Union
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Quarters
G135
01/30
L
DEC 13-12
G. Carter
Canyon View
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Placement (16 Man)
135
01/30
W
F 2-2 1:43
K. Goforth
South Summit
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
01/30
W
F 2-2 1:06
M. Garcia
Canyon View
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/11
L
F 0-0
E. Davidson
Union
Union @ Carbon
Round 1
130
01/03
W
F 0-0
Z. Mcmickell
Uintah
Uintah @ Carbon
Round 1
130
01/01
L
F 0-0
S. Dick
Uintah
Uintah @ Carbon
Round 1
130
12/29
L
F 5-5 1:55
A. Pavlides
Riverton
Beehive 25 Invitational 2023 Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
12/29
L
F 9-4 5:35
R. Heywood
Wasatch
Beehive 25 Invitational 2023 Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
12/20
W
F 0-0
D. Bechtol
Grantsville
Grantsville @ Carbon
Round 1
135
12/15
W
F 0-0
K. Goforth
South Summit
South Summit @ Carbon
Round 1
135
12/15
W
F 0-0
H. McMillan
South Summit
South Summit @ Carbon
Round 1
135
12/05
W
DEC 5-0
J. Howlett
North Sanpete
Carbon @ North Sanpete
Round 1
145
12/02
W
F 2-2 0:58
A. Camden
Richfield
2023 Panguitch Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
127-140
12/02
W
F 4-1 1:30
S. Rowley
Manti
2023 Panguitch Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
127-140
12/02
L
F 16-1 3:43
A. Rucker
North Sevier
2023 Panguitch Girls Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
127-140
12/02
W
DEC 13-6
L. Dotson
Cedar City
2023 Panguitch Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
127-140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 8-1 6:00
B. Thompson
Union
2023 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A/3A State Championships
Cons Round 3
G140
02/16
W
Replay
F 4-3 2:45
G. Carlisle
Rich
2023 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A/3A State Championships
Cons Round 2
G140
02/15
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:22
W. Stewart
North Sanpete
2023 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A/3A State Championships
Quarters
G140
02/15
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:57
K. Barrueta
Enterprise
2023 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A/3A State Championships
Champ Round 1
G140
01/21
L
F 0-5 2:36
H. Pedersen
Hillcrest
Bruin Girls Round Robin
Round 5 (6 Man)
140B
01/21
W
F 6-0 3:47
H. Lesher
Salem Hills
Bruin Girls Round Robin
Round 4 (6 Man)
140B
01/21
W
F 4-2 1:04
M. Hinckley
Carbon
Bruin Girls Round Robin
Round 3 (6 Man)
140B
01/21
W
F 7-8 3:50
S. Seamens
Jordan
Bruin Girls Round Robin
Round 2 (6 Man)
140B
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Thomas
Skyline
Bruin Girls Round Robin
Round 1 (6 Man)
140B
01/19
W
F 0-0
A. Camden
Richfield
Richfield @ Carbon
Round 1
140
01/07
L
MD 16-4
J. Howlett
North Sanpete
TOC - Tournament of Champions Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
01/07
L
F 0-0 4:54
A. Dexter
Pinedale
TOC - Tournament of Champions Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022