Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeeandy Morales
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Team Name
Legion WC
Open
Peterson Grapplers
Top Dog WC
Top Dog Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
Z. Parra
TUF California Wrestling Acade
Jr Battle for the Belt 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
01/14
W
Replay
MD 14-0
C. Blackburn
Temecula Valley Wrestling Club
Jr Battle for the Belt 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
01/14
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:25
K. King
Fallbrook Wrestling Club
Jr Battle for the Belt 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
01/01
L
DEC 6-0
N. Mendoza
Coachella Valley WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
2nd Place
50 lbs
01/01
L
DEC 8-1
S. Ortiz
So Cal Hammers
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Finals
50 lbs
12/31
W
DEC 2-0
C. Johnson
Rancho Bernardo WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Semi-Finals
50 lbs
12/31
W
DEC 4-0
L. Saidy
Rancho Bernardo WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:10
M. Villapudua
Wright Wrestling Academy
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
RR Rnd 3
52 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Whittenburg
Ceres Pups Wrestling Club
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
RR Rnd 1
52 lbs
10/14
W
FOR
M. Lopez
Warden Elite
RMN Events - Freakshow
2nd Place
52 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
MD 9-0
S. Ortiz
SoCal Hammers
RMN Events - Freakshow
Finals
52 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
MD 12-0
E. Fujihara
Honolulu WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Semi-Finals
52 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
D. Tovar
Prosser Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
52 lbs
10/08
L
Replay
MD 11-3
S. Ortiz
SoCal Hammers
WORLD CHALLENGE
1st places
52
10/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
M. Villapudua
Wright Wrestling Academy
WORLD CHALLENGE
RR Round 3
52
10/08
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:22
A. Sanchez
UNATTACHED
WORLD CHALLENGE
rr ROund 1
52
10/08
L
Replay
MD 8-0
G. Gililland
Dethrone
WORLD CHALLENGE
Round 1 (32 Man)
52
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020