May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zade Pogue
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Prosper Talons Wrestling
Rushing Middle School
Ryse Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
S. Solaas
3F Wrestling
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 10
132
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-6 3:41
A. Budri
All American Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 7
132
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:16
C. Powell
Texas
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 7
132
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
S. Clift
Pirate Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 5
132
02/03
W
F 4-0 0:52
A. Narvaez
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 6
132
02/03
W
F 0-2 0:34
T. Fritter
Tyler Tornadoes Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 5
132
02/03
W
F 6-0 1:09
L. Smith
Texas
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 4
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 8-0 2:00
E. Ramirez
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
113
02/26
W
F 8-4 2:18
S. Smith
Takedown-City Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
113
02/26
L
DEC 9-2
K. Murphy
Amped Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
113
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:25
H. Cantin
Austin Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
113
02/25
L
DEC 11-7
K. Nava
Austin Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
113
02/25
W
F 2-2 1:51
S. Solaas
3F Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
113
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:09
G. Mccrary
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
113
02/25
L
DEC 8-6
N. Colon
3F Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
113
01/28
L
DEC 6-3
C. Wright
Willow Springs Middle School
Texas Middle School State
Round 5
Boys 120
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Ashrafian
Keller Middle School
Texas Middle School State
Round 4
Boys 120
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:42
N. Purifoy
Utley Middle School
Texas Middle School State
Round 2
Boys 120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020