May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kile sentieri
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Columbus Wrestling Club
OH
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
L
F 10-8 2:34
L. Gardner
Pursuit Wrestling Club
U16 and Junior Freestyle State 2023
Finals
152
05/28
W
TF 12-2 1:43
J. Sillman
Northwest Takedown Wrestling
U16 and Junior Freestyle State 2023
Consi Semis (Round 9)
152
05/28
L
DEC 8-7
T. Deglow
Ohio
U16 and Junior Freestyle State 2023
Semis & Consi Quarters (Round 8)
152
05/21
L
Replay
DEC 12-11
S. Wolpert
IN
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 5
152
05/21
L
Replay
DEC 14-13
G. Rousse
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 4
152
05/20
W
Replay
F 9-4 3:38
R. Salinas
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 2
152
04/30
W
TF 10-0 1:07
D. Curtis
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MUSAW Battlecats Freestyle
Round 3
152-155
04/30
W
TF 12-0 0:50
J. Acosta
Michigan
MUSAW Battlecats Freestyle
Round 2
152-155
04/30
W
FOR 0-0
T. Yockey
Team Relentless Wrestling
MUSAW Battlecats Freestyle
Round 1
152-155
04/30
W
F 10-0 0:56
D. Curtis
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MUSAW Battlecats Greco
Round 3
152-159
04/30
W
TF 10-0 0:48
R. Hughes
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW Battlecats Greco
Round 2
152-159
04/22
W
DEC 6-4
B. Melzoni
Young Guns WC
Franklin Grizz Greco Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
04/22
W
TF 12-1 4:00
J. Davis
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Franklin Grizz Greco Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
04/22
W
TF 10-2 1:11
Q. Smith
Team Jeff Wrestling Club
Franklin Grizz Greco Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:01
J. Silvernail
Edgewood High School
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
152
04/22
L
F 7-7 3:53
J. McCurdy
Roncalli Wrestling Foundation
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:18
Z. Skinner
Alpha Company Wrestling
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:52
M. Neidigh
Edgewood High School
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
04/22
L
DEC 17-10
F. Smout
Wave Wrestling Club
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
04/22
W
TF 12-2 2:00
Q. Smith
Team Jeff Wrestling Club
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020