Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kiara Tanaka
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Charger Wrestling Club
Chargers Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
H. Herren
Grantsville Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Cons R1, Semis
125
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
A. Jenks
Cougars Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
125
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 12-6
P. Conover
Syracuse
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Round 1
125
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:47
C. Hansen
Olympus Wrestling
Rec League State
Round 3
114-124
01/20
W
DEC 5-2
M. Nelson
Top Of Utah
Rec League State
Round 2
114-124
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:31
T. Faulkner
Cougars Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 1
114-124
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
T. Faulkner
Cougars Wrestling Club
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 3 (4 Man)
123-125
01/13
L
F 4-0 0:46
S. Roche
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 2 (4 Man)
123-125
01/13
W
DEC 8-6
L. Godfrey
Top of Utah
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 1 (4 Man)
123-125
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:05
L. Hawkes
Bear River Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
T. Faulkner
Cougars Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
12/09
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:01
P. Streight
Uintah Wrestling
Battle Royale Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
C. Hansen
Olympus Wrestling
Utah Youth Super State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
B. Ekins
JWC
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 Small Weights
120
01/21
L
Replay
F 6-3 2:26
C. Olson
Top Of Utah
Rec League State
Round 3 (3 Man)
111-119
01/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:20
B. Winterton
Cougar Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 1 (3 Man)
111-119
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021