Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake perez
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-3 3:36
C. Martinez
Canby
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 2
Round 5
130
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:08
L. Herman
Clackamas
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 2
Round 4
130
02/09
L
F 7-1 3:09
A. McCain
Centennial
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 2
Round 2
130
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:41
K. Takahashi
Forest Grove
Colton Holly Girls Invitational
1st place
130
01/26
W
F 8-5 4:35
C. Martinez
Canby
Colton Holly Girls Invitational
Round 4: Semi
130
01/26
W
F 3-4 4:21
W. Escobar
Grants Pass
Colton Holly Girls Invitational
Round 2: Quarterfinals
130
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:58
J. Tavares
North Salem
South Salem @ North Salem
Round 1
130
01/20
L
F 0-11 3:35
J. Vega
St. Helens
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 2
130
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:39
G. Torres
Culver
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 1
130
01/05
L
F 5-4 1:31
A. Jones
McNary
South Salem @ McNary
Round 1
135
12/28
L
F 3-2 1:41
K. Ellis
Century
Northwest Duals Girls
Round 3 (6 Team)
135
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:58
R. Cook
Forest Grove
Northwest Duals Girls
Round 4 (6 Team)
135
12/28
L
F 7-3 2:37
S. Roblin
Dallas
Northwest Duals Girls
Round 2 (6 Team)
135
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:37
N. Lozano
Hillsboro
Northwest Duals Girls
Round 1 (4 Team)
135
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:32
C. Frugia
Scappoose
Perry Burlison Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
12/02
W
F 3-0 2:18
N. Fowler
Crescent Valley
Perry Burlison Girls Invitational
Quarters/Con 1
135
12/02
L
F 7-0 1:25
Y. Ordonez
North Marion
Perry Burlison Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 5-3 2:45
C. Peterson
Middleton
JV Red Halverson 2023
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
138
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Huddleston
Twin Falls
JV Red Halverson 2023
Cons Rnd 2
138
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:50
N. Kadooka
Mountain View
JV Red Halverson 2023
Champ Rnd 1
138
01/14
L
F 0-2 1:39
D. Capino
Boise
2023 Padilla Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:57
G. Williams
American Falls
2023 Padilla Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:21
T. Rodriguez
Vale
2023 Padilla Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020