Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colson johnston
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 11-7 4:27
C. Clack
The Dalles
OSAA 4A Special District 4
5th
126
02/10
L
DEC 6-2
M. Gisi
La Grande
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Con semis
126
02/10
W
MD 13-5
M. LeFevre
Crook County
OSAA 4A Special District 4
3rd WB
126
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:56
N. Rogers
La Grande
OSAA 4A Special District 4
2nd Wrestleback
126
02/10
L
F 7-3 2:49
M. Chamberlain
Baker/Powder Valley
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Quarters & 1st WB
126
02/09
L
NC 0-0
M. Chamberlain
Baker/Powder Valley
OSAA 4A Special District 4
4th Place Match
126
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:00
C. Newell
Emmett
R.D. Brown Men`s Memorial Invitational
Quarters
126
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:26
B. Armitage
Boise
R.D. Brown Men`s Memorial Invitational
Round 1
126
01/24
L
F 2-0
T. Parsons
Grant Union
Grant Union @ Ontario
Round 1
126
01/12
W
F 13-4 4:33
S. Maniscalco
Caldera
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:16
M. Chamberlain
Baker
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 3-2 1:50
J. Hopkes
Tillamook
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:47
H. Kegler
Sweet Home
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
128
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Tatsuo
Summit
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 4-1 0:41
C. Baxter
Cascade
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:23
O. McLouth
Pendleton
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
128
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:11
L. Benavides
Mountain View
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 4
126
01/06
W
DEC 10-9
L. Hunt
Borah
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #2
126
01/06
W
DEC 7-5
P. Valentine
Timberline
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #1
126
01/06
W
DEC 3-2
G. Liester
Hillcrest
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 32 #2
126
01/05
W
DEC 13-6
K. Cragun
Wasatch
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
126
01/05
L
F 3-2 1:39
C. Mills
Redmond
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
32 Man Champ
126
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:01
H. Barnes
Burns
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial 2023 (BOYS)
3rd Place
120/126
12/29
L
F 6-2 1:12
K. Cornell
Burns
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial 2023 (BOYS)
Round 4
120/126
12/29
W
F 4-0 3:34
A. Oviedo
Nyssa
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial 2023 (BOYS)
Round 2
120/126
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:11
B. Paxton
North Lake
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial 2023 (BOYS)
Round 1 (16 Man)
120/126
12/28
W
F 4-3 3:56
M. Mulrony
Adrian
Charlie Anthony Memorial Boys Varsity
3rd Place
126
12/28
W
F 15-2 4:45
N. Sandberg
Ontario
Charlie Anthony Memorial Boys Varsity
Consi Semis (16 Man & 8 Man)
126
12/28
L
DEC 6-0
R. Workman
Nampa Christian
Charlie Anthony Memorial Boys Varsity
Semis & WB (16 Man & 8 Man)
126
12/28
W
F 12-0 2:47
J. Hurgess
Payette
Charlie Anthony Memorial Boys Varsity
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man & 8 Man)
126
12/21
W
F 5-3 3:17
E. Chase
Payette
Vale/ Ontario/ Payette
Round 1
126
12/20
L
F 5-0 3:40
R. Cummings
Vale
Vale/ Ontario/ Payette
Round 1
126
12/09
L
F 0-0 0:29
N. Mitchell
Middleton
2023 Calhoun Classic - Boys J.V.
RND 7 32 CHS, 32 ConQ, 16 CHS, 16 CONQ
126
12/09
W
DEC 11-4
L. Tibbitts
Kuna
2023 Calhoun Classic - Boys J.V.
RND 6 - 32 WB4, 16 WB2 -Sat
126
12/09
L
DEC 5-4
G. Gallaher
New Plymouth
2023 Calhoun Classic - Boys J.V.
RND 4 32 CH Q 16CH Q (4 Mats) Friday
126
12/08
W
F 12-0 2:57
J. Hurgess
Payette
2023 Calhoun Classic - Boys J.V.
RND 2 32 CH2 32 WB1 16 CH1 ( 4 mats)
126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023