Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Nash
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Discipline Kids
Fisheye
Lawrence Southwest
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:51
A. Cook
Team Discipline
2024 Canadian Sr/U20 &U17 Trials
C2 (8 Man)
55kg
03/14
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:54
M. Calapiz
Bhullar WC
2024 Canadian Sr/U20 &U17 Trials
C8 (8 Man)
55kg
01/20
L
MD 19-8
C. Uhler
Cedar Crest
Milton Larry Bartlett Memorial
Round 4 (5 Man)
105
01/20
L
MD 15-3
G. Sardone
Fisheye
Milton Larry Bartlett Memorial
Round 3 (5 Man)
105
01/20
L
F 6-2 2:51
N. Hicks
Ride Out
Milton Larry Bartlett Memorial
Round 2 (5 Man)
105
01/20
L
TF 20-4 2:39
R. Borich
Pa Posse
Milton Larry Bartlett Memorial
Round 1 (5 Man)
105
11/11
L
DEC 10-3
A. Kunes
M2 Training Center
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Consi of 8 #2
121 lbs
11/11
W
DEC 5-1
R. Marano
Northampton Area WC
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Consi of 8 #1
121 lbs
11/11
W
F 7-4 1:44
E. Hewitt
Northeastern
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Consi of 16 #2
121 lbs
11/11
L
MD 13-4
B. Slicker
Hickory
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Round of 32
121 lbs
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
Q. Mccarter
Leavenworth Warren
LV Warren Middle School Invitational
Round 4
127 D
11/04
L
F 10-0 1:47
H. Oldfather
Billy Mills
LV Warren Middle School Invitational
Round 1
127 D
09/23
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
A. Arnett
Izzy Style Wrestling
PNL CHICAGO 2023 Boys Folkstyle Championships
PLACING
121-1
09/23
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
E. Mora
Bear Cave Wrestling
PNL CHICAGO 2023 Boys Folkstyle Championships
SEMIS & Consi 1/4`S
121-1
09/23
L
Replay
MD 13-2
L. Neitzel
PINnacle Wrestling
PNL CHICAGO 2023 Boys Folkstyle Championships
1/4`S
121-1
09/23
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
Z. Westbrook
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL CHICAGO 2023 Boys Folkstyle Championships
RD4
121-1
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
L
Replay
TF 17-1 4:23
F. Juvera
Empire Wrestling Club
Revolution Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
112
06/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
G. (Anderson)
Fisheye
Revolution Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
112
06/17
L
Replay
TF 17-2 3:00
R. Iv
Fisheye
Revolution Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
112
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020