Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Heidi Huckstep
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
A. Bustamante
Pleasant Grove
2024 UHSAA Girls 6A State Championships
Cons Round 1
6A 125
02/14
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:31
E. Fuller
Layton
2024 UHSAA Girls 6A State Championships
Champ Round 1
6A 125
02/01
L
F 2-1 1:11
A. Bustamante
Pleasant Grove
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 6A Division A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
02/01
L
DEC 3-2
N. Isom
Westlake
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 6A Division A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:48
A. Rich
Bear River
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
125IN2
01/19
L
F 4-5 1:16
G. Silva
West Jordan
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
125IN2
01/19
L
F 6-3 2:54
C. Paluzzi
Cottonwood
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
125IN2
01/18
L
F 0-0
S. Rode
Pleasant Grove
Girls Region III Dual Night
Round 1
125
01/18
W
F 0-0
A. Bustamante
Pleasant Grove
Girls Region III Dual Night
Round 1
125
01/13
W
DEC 7-0
A. Frazier
Stansbury
Rumble 2nd Chance Girls Varsity
Round 2
125A
01/13
L
F 6-3 3:30
T. Armstead
Olathe
Rumble 2nd Chance Girls Varsity
Round 1
125A
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
R. Haptonstall
Central - Grand Junction
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship 16 & WB 3 (64 Man)
125
01/12
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:36
K. Nicholes
Stansbury
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Champion 32 & WB 1 (64 Man)
125
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:47
M. McElreath
Copper Hills
Copper Hills @ Westlake
Round 1
130
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:41
W. Hardey
Copper Hills
Copper Hills @ Westlake
Round 1
140
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:17
D. Miller
Taylorsville
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Semis & WB (32 Man)
130
12/02
W
F 11-3 4:00
Z. Casarez
Taylorsville
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
130
12/01
W
F 8-6 1:02
K. Kohler
Wasatch
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Islas
Jordan
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
11/29
L
F 0-0
B. Wagner
Uintah
Westlake, UT and Union, UT @ Uintah, UT
Round 1
135
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020