Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin McCoy
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
MD 13-3
C. Jr.
Polson
2024 WMLG Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
187
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:46
D. Pierre
Polson
WMLG 2024 Intervalley 1&2 Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
187
03/02
W
F 2-2 1:19
N. Brewer
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 4 (All)
270
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:19
R. Viegutz
Libby
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 3 (All)
270
03/02
W
F 2-2 1:23
R. Sanders
Thompson Falls
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 2 (All)
270
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:09
B. Edwards
Bonners Ferry
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 3 (4 Man)
187-207
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:40
R. Grassa
Bigfork
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 2 (4 Man)
187-207
02/24
W
F 2-0 1:08
N. Brewer
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 1 (4 Man)
187-207
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 5-0 0:43
H. Obermiller
Flathead Valley
2023 WMLG Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
147
03/18
L
MD 16-5
D. Jeppensen
Ronan
2023 WMLG Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
147
02/26
W
F 0-0 1:48
C. Nelson
Libby Wrestling Club
Maverick Bench Memorial Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
147
02/26
W
F 6-9 2:47
J. Winchester
Kalispell Wrestling Club
Maverick Bench Memorial Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
147
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:30
I. Escudero
Libby Wrestling Club
Maverick Bench Memorial Tournament 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
147
02/25
L
DEC 7-4
K. Flanagan
Eureka
Maverick Bench Memorial Tournament 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
147
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021