Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jdon Coleman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Shelley
Shelley High School
Shelley Mat Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. Sepulveda
Skyline High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. Babcock
Madison High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/13
W
M FOR 0-0
L. Romero
Hillcrest High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/14
L
DEF 2-0 0:17
M. Hillier
Bonneville
2023 HCC Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
12/14
L
F 4-0 0:58
B. Moon
Ririe
2023 HCC Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
12/14
L
F 2-2 1:22
B. Robles
South Fremont
2023 HCC Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/14
L
DEC 15-12
H. Tillotson
Rigby
2023 HCC Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
12/14
L
F 11-2 4:35
I. Dickinson
Idaho Falls
Shelley @ Idaho Falls
Round 1
113
12/08
L
MD 14-4
D. Pope
Cokeville
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 5 (8 Team)
113
12/08
L
F 2-3 1:37
M. Stocking
Sugar-Salem
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 7 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 6-3 2:26
W. Wright
Teton
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
12/08
L
DEC 14-10
A. Rosales
Skyview
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 6 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 5-5 4:35
K. Crookston
Star Valley
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
DEC 12-6
J. Boyle
Thunder Ridge
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
MD 22-12
L. Evans
Logan
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 4-0 2:54
A. Burges
Skyline
Shelley @ Skyline
Round 1
120
12/08
W
F 5-0 1:43
B. Davis
Skyline
Shelley @ Skyline
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020