Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cash Cavender
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:50
E. Bubbus
Arkansas
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
04/13
W
FOR 0-0
J. Campbell
Arkansas
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
04/13
W
F 6-0 1:05
W. Palmer
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
02/24
W
Replay
F 7-5 2:35
E. Mccrary
Heritage
Arkansas State Tournament
3rd
6A 126
02/24
W
Replay
F 11-12 3:13
S. Waseem
Little Rock Central
Arkansas State Tournament
Con Semis
6A 126
02/24
L
Replay
F 5-4 4:32
B. Johnson
Cabot
Arkansas State Tournament
Semifinals (Top)
6A 126
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
T. Jackson
Rogers
Arkansas State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
6A 126
02/17
W
F 3-2 1:28
S. Waseem
Little Rock Central
6A Central Regional Tournament
1st
126
02/17
W
F 8-2 2:47
J. Havel
Catholic
6A Central Regional Tournament
Semi
126
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:28
S. Rodriguez
Jonesboro
6A Central Regional Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:08
J. Carr
Bentonville West
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
Boys 126
02/03
L
F 4-1 4:32
E. McCrary
Heritage
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
Boys 126
02/01
W
F 0-0
S. Rodriguez
Jonesboro
Conway @ Jonesboro
Round 1
126
01/27
W
F 7-1 1:41
D. Delatorre
Cabot RED
Bryant Hornet Swarm
3rd
126
01/27
W
F 19-6 2:44
D. Givens
Sylvan Hills
Bryant Hornet Swarm
Consi Semi
126
01/27
L
F 7-10 5:53
C. Jones
Memphis University School
Bryant Hornet Swarm
Champ Semi
126
01/27
W
F 4-1 2:33
D. Delatorre
Cabot RED
Bryant Hornet Swarm
Quarters (12 Man)
126
01/26
W
F 0-0
D. Givens
Sylvan Hills
Sylvan Hills Duals
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:46
S. Sickels
Searcy
Searcy Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
01/13
W
F 5-5 3:02
S. Waseem
LR Central
Searcy Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:54
C. Crow
Lake Hamilton
Searcy Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
01/13
W
F 6-3 1:52
J. Brewster
Bryant
Searcy Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
01/06
W
F 11-6 2:57
T. Guy
Sheridan
Conway Invitational Boys
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
01/06
W
F 8-4 3:07
M. Atkins
Arkadelphia
Conway Invitational Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/03
W
F 7-6 1:57
B. Johnson
Cabot
Cabot @ Conway
Round 1
126
12/30
W
MD 15-6
A. Zulpo
Perryville
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
1st Place
126
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:14
Z. Johnston
Southside Batesville
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
Champ Semi
126
12/29
W
F 2-2 1:57
S. Waseem
Little Rock Central
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
Round 2 Quarters
126
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:32
G. Martinez
Arkansas High School
Sam Ginn Tourney
1st Place
126
12/16
W
F 4-1 1:08
C. Hooten
Lonoke
Sam Ginn Tourney
Semi Finals
126
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:34
D. Dunavant
Maumelle Charter
Sam Ginn Tourney
Quarter Finals
126
12/16
W
F 4-0
A. Lindsey
Russellville
Sam Ginn Tourney
Round 1
126
12/14
W
F 0-0 3:15
T. Guy
Sheridan
Conway @ Sheridan
Round 1
126
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:04
R. Rodgers
North Little Rock
Pulaski Academy/NLR/Conway Tri
Round 1
126
12/06
W
DEC 6-1
E. Adkins
Pottsville
Beebe Quad
Round 1
126
12/02
W
F 2-2 0:29
S. Waseem
Little Rock Central
LR Central Classic
3rd
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:36
D. Givens
Sylvan Hills
LR Central Classic
Cons Semi
126
12/02
W
F 2-1 1:20
G. Rothmeyer
Cabot
LR Central Classic
2nd WB (cons)
126
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:59
T. Villarreal
Pottsville
LR Central Classic
1st WB
126
12/02
L
F 8-3 3:44
X. Floyd
Searcy
LR Central Classic
Qtrs
126
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:16
S. Smith
Dover
Tri with Conway & Dover
Round 1
126
11/30
W
F 0-0 1:25
A. Lindsey
Russellville
Tri with Conway & Dover
Round 1
126
11/12
W
DEC 9-5
N. Mejia
Fort Smith Northside Wrestling
The Mountie Open
Placement
126
11/11
W
DEC 8-6
O. Camara
Van Buren High School
The Mountie Open
Round 4 (10 Man)
126
11/11
W
F 4-1 3:24
V. Morales
Rogers High School Wrestling
The Mountie Open
Round 3 (10 Man)
126
11/11
W
F 4-0 0:17
C. Smith
Bentonville West High School Wrestling
The Mountie Open
Round 2 (10 Man)
126
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:46
T. Jackson
Rogers High School Wrestling
The Mountie Open
Round 1 (10 Man)
126
11/04
L
F 7-1 2:29
E. McCrary
War Eagle Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Kickoff Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
11/04
W
F 9-3 1:46
D. Fenwick
Van Buren High School Wrestling
Fayetteville Kickoff Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
11/04
W
F 6-1 2:00
D. Stuart
Fort Smith Southside High School Wrestling
Fayetteville Kickoff Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 1:00
A. Anderson
Minnesota
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 64 #2
126 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 13-0 2:23
Z. Rabun
Georgia
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 64 #1
126 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VFA 3:05 14-12
R. Skic
Wisconsin
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
126 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021