Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amanda Ayala
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 4-1 1:48
L. TeHira
Katy Seven Lakes
UIL Girls Region 3-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
120
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:30
I. Fresneda
Katy Paetow
UIL Girls Region 3-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
120
02/09
W
F 10-10 3:48
J. Price
Cy-Fair
UIL Girls Region 3-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/02
W
F 2-1 1:33
N. Lugo
Humble Kingwood
UIL Girls District 11-6A
Round 6
120
02/02
W
F 4-2 1:24
C. Hellman
Houston Lamar
UIL Girls District 11-6A
Round 4
120
02/02
W
F 4-0 0:54
J. JUAREZ
Houston Math, Science & Tech
UIL Girls District 11-6A
Round 2
120
01/28
L
F 0-0
A. Baker
Klein Cain
Quad at Cain
Round 1
120
01/24
L
F 0-0
S. Alexander
Katy Mayde Creek
A&M Consol/Mayde Creek TRI
Round 1
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:45
G. Barreno
Langham Creek
20234Chicken Wing Girls
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
120
01/13
L
TF 16-0 4:30
A. Payne
Coppell
20234Chicken Wing Girls
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 4-6 3:39
H. Miranda
Cypress Creek
20234Chicken Wing Girls
Round 2 (24 Man)
120
12/15
W
F 0-0
L. Reid
Humble Kingwood Park
Humble ISD Duals
Round 1
126
12/15
W
F 0-0
M. Gruss
Humble Kingwood
Humble ISD Duals
Round 1
126
12/07
W
F 0-0
J. Cabanas
Katy Taylor
Tri: Atascocita/Katy Taylor
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 4-0 1:36
T. Hamm
League City Clear Springs
Tri: Atascocita/Katy Taylor
Round 1
126
11/30
W
F 0-0
S. Pedraza
Humble
Humble/CyLakes TRI
Round 1
126
11/30
W
F 0-0
S. Bradley
Cypress Lakes
Humble/CyLakes TRI
Round 1
126
11/15
W
F 2-0 0:32
M. Musfy
League City Clear Creek
Humble Atascocita @ League City Clear Creek
Round 1
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020