Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mythias Stuckey
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dream Team
Prodigy
WILMINGTON
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
MD 14-5
C. Kessen
GOSHEN
SBAAC
Round 1
132
02/18
W
DEC 5-3
A. DANIEL
WILLIAMSBURG
SBAAC
Round 1
132
02/18
W
F 9-2 1:16
D. Griffin
WESTERN BROWN
SBAAC
Round 1
132
01/29
L
DEC 8-5
C. Abernathy
Conner
Western Brown Hammer & Anvil
Round 1
132
01/29
W
DEC 15-9
E. Watterson
LAKOTA EAST
Western Brown Hammer & Anvil
Round 1
132
01/29
W
TF 16-1 3:54
W. Fleck
TURPIN
Western Brown Hammer & Anvil
Round 1
132
01/29
L
F 3-0 4:34
N. Kaye
PIQUA
Eaton Sam Ridder Invitational
Round 1
132
01/29
W
F 10-1 2:32
Z.
NATIONAL TRAIL
Eaton Sam Ridder Invitational
Round 1
132
01/29
L
DEC 4-2
R. Nicholls
TIPPECANOE
Eaton Sam Ridder Invitational
Round 1
132
01/29
W
F 16-2 3:25
R.
EATON
Eaton Sam Ridder Invitational
Round 1
132
01/29
W
F 14-1 2:36
A. Mackellar
TRI-COUNTY NORTH
Eaton Sam Ridder Invitational
Round 1
132
01/26
L
F 3-0 4:53
N. Kaye
PIQUA
Eaton Sam Ridder Invitational
Round 1
132
01/17
L
DEC 8-5
C. Abernathy
Conner
Western Brown Hammer & Anvil
1st Place Match
132
01/11
W
DEC 9-5
J. Rheinscheld
MIAMI TRACE
Wilmington/Bellbrook/MT Tri
Round 1
132
12/13
L
MD 15-3
T. Epstein
LAKOTA EAST
Franklin Super-Tri
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
P. Shepard
STL Black
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
A. Chavez
Iowa Black
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
TF 17-0 4:00
N. Desmond
MAWA Blue
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
TF 17-2 4:26
M. Brady
Spec Ops
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
D. Bennett
MXW Black
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
06/21
W
Replay
F 3-3 4:54
D. Marinilli
New England Gold - AS
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
06/21
W
Replay
DQ 1-1
B. Cates
Storm Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:06
A. Jackson
Elite Athletic Club
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
04/16
W
F 0-0 3:36
M. Smith
OHW
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Placement
126
04/16
L
F 4-5 3:56
J. Knowles
Hamilton Wrestling Club
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Consi. Semi`s
126
04/16
W
F 0-0 0:58
C. Napper
London
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Semi`s/Round 5
126
04/16
W
FOR 0-0
G. Driskill
Shawnee Wrestling
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 4
126
04/16
W
MD 14-3
F. Cox
Beast Mode
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 3 All
126
04/16
W
DEC 5-2
S. Germain
Columbus Wrestling Club
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 All
126
04/16
L
DEC 7-6
C. Napper
London
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
04/16
W
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Marquis
Conner
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 1 All
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024