May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sam Spencer
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 13-9
E. Rodriguez
Wisconsin-Parkside
St. Cloud State @ Wisconsin-Parkside
Round 1
133
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
R. Barnhardt
UMary
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
133
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 5-2 SV
S. Muse
Central Oklahoma
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
133
12/09
W
TF 21-6 7:00
T. Carillo
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota State Moorhead @ St. Cloud State
Round 1
133
12/03
L
DEC 12-8
J. Tagg
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
Dragon Open
Placing - ALL
133
12/03
W
MD 11-3
A. Clark
St. Cloud State
Dragon Open
Cons Semi & Final Round Robin
133
12/03
L
F 5-0 5:40
T. Bisek
Concordia-Moorhead
Dragon Open
Round 4
133
12/03
W
TF 20-4 4:07
T. Carillo
Minnesota State Moorhead
Dragon Open
Round 2
133
11/03
W
MD 8-0
C. Meekins
St. Cloud State
Black/ Red Classic
Round 1
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 6-3
T. Block
Northern State
St. Cloud State @ Northern State
Round 1
133
01/21
W
DEC 9-5
I. Mlsna
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Mankato @ St. Cloud State
Round 1
133
01/15
W
DEC 6-3
J. Huffman
Augustana (SD)
Augustana (SD) @ St. Cloud State
Round 1
133
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
K. Anderlik
Upper Iowa
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
133
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
R. Barnhardt
Mary
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
133
11/13
W
DEC 7-4
T. Block
Northern State
DWU Open
Placement
133
11/13
W
MD 10-2
T. Carillo
Minnesota State Moorhead
DWU Open
Consi Semis
133
11/12
L
DEC 8-1
J. Airola
Nebraska-Kearney
DWU Open
Semis & WB
133
11/12
W
F 4-2 1:57
M. Turner
Fort Hays State
DWU Open
Round 6 Quarters and WB
133
11/12
W
MD 8-0
O. Corrales
St. Thomas University
DWU Open
Round 4 Champ & WB
133
11/12
W
DEC 5-4
Z. Ourada
Nebraska-Kearney
DWU Open
Round 2 Champ & WB
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020