Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oliver Phillips
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Baylor
Baylor School
Baylor WC
TN
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
B. Gobbell
Father Ryan
Walsh Ironman 2023
ROUND 4
126
12/08
W
Replay
F 3-2 4:18
B. Fry
Gunnison
Walsh Ironman 2023
ROUND3
126
12/08
L
Replay
TF 16-0 5:34
P. Matecki
Whitfield
Walsh Ironman 2023
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 0-0
X. Anderson
Summerville
2023 Southern Slam
Conso Placement Matches
126
12/02
L
MD 9-1
B. Christmas
Mortimer Jordan
2023 Southern Slam
Conso Semi
126
12/02
W
DEC 9-3
H. Augustyn
Woodward Academy
2023 Southern Slam
Conso Round 5
126
12/02
W
DEC 13-9
P. Nelson
Mt Pisgah
2023 Southern Slam
Conso Round 4
126
12/02
W
DEC 10-5
I. Melber
Buford
2023 Southern Slam
Conso Round 3
126
12/02
W
F 9-1 2:48
D. Bryan
Goose Creek
2023 Southern Slam
Conso Round 2
126
12/02
L
DEC 7-2
D. Winseman
Dobyns Bennett
2023 Southern Slam
Champ Round 2
126
12/02
W
MD 15-5
D. Lirgg
Gilbert
2023 Southern Slam
Champ Round 1
126
12/01
W
MD 13-5
J. Villazon
Clarksville
2023 Southern Slam
Prelim-Championship
126
09/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Clarke
Roundtree WA
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
wb b
119
09/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. Holt
Michigan Mayhem
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
119
09/30
L
Replay
TF 23-7 4:55
A. Iii
Roundtree WA
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ rd1
119
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
W
DEC 7-3
K. Nielsen
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Semis & WB
120
05/27
W
F 2-0 1:23
C. Alspaugh
MS
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Quarters & WB
120
05/27
L
DEC 5-0
P. White
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Placements
120
05/27
W
DEC 7-0
J. Nally
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
R2
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024