May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Sprague
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
I. Snyder
McDaniel
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
6A-120
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
X. Gasser
South Salem
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
6A-120
02/23
W
Replay
MD 10-2
K. Le
David Douglas
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Consolation 2 (32 Man)
6A-120
02/23
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:09
J. Olsen
Roseburg
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A-120
02/23
W
Replay
F 6-9 4:56
L. Koenig
McNary
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-120
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:30
D. Keyser
Lake Oswego
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 6 Placing
120
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Finck
Oregon City
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 5 Con Semi
120
02/17
L
F 4-3 4:10
N. Gusdorf
West Linn
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 4 Semis
120
02/17
W
DEC 15-10
k. Paulsen
Oregon City
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 2 QF
120
02/08
L
MD 11-2
T. Ohr
Lakeridge
Tigard @ Lakeridge
Round 1
126
02/03
L
DEC 11-7
J. Evanston
Mountainside
Bill Geister Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
02/03
L
DEC 11-7
X. Gasser
South Salem
Bill Geister Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/03
L
F 4-2 2:22
J. Camillo
Sprague
Bill Geister Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:25
R. Gonzalez-Tapia
Scappoose
Bill Geister Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:43
C. Fogarty
Lakeridge
Bill Geister Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:56
J. Castillo
Tualatin
Tualatin @ Tigard
Round 1
120
01/25
W
DEC 4-1
N. Gusdorf
West Linn
West Linn @ Tigard
Round 1
120
01/20
W
F 13-4 4:58
M. Bell
Nelson
Tigard Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
TF 16-1 3:30
J. Bate
Sprague
Tigard Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
F 5-5 4:24
P. Garcia
Wilsonville
Tigard Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 9-8
J. Camillo
Sprague
Tigard Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Anaya
McKay
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Finals 1 3 and 5
120
01/12
W
DEC 11-4
E. Conn
West Albany
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 4
120
01/12
L
F 7-1 5:43
J. Jones
Crescent Valley
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 3
120
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:52
L. Lucas
North Salem
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 2
120
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:52
M. Angel
Barlow
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 1
120
01/11
W
F 6-2 2:39
k. Paulsen
Oregon City
Oregon City @ Tigard
Round 1
120
12/21
L
F 2-0 4:00
T. Quiett
South Kitsap
Pac Coast Boys
Prelim Conso
126
12/21
L
F 10-8 5:34
A. Borchert
Bellingham
Pac Coast Boys
Prelim
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020