May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Abigail Pray
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Park City
Park City Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Miranda
Tooele
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
3rd & 5th
4A 120
02/15
W
F 2-6 2:56
J. Sim
Mountain View
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Cons Semis
4A 120
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
A. Hills
Green Canyon
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Semis
4A 120
02/14
W
Replay
F 8-2 4:25
M. Faumui
Pine View
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Quarters
4A 120
02/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
G. Leblanc
Mountain Crest
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Champ Round 1
4A 120
02/01
L
F 7-4 4:45
R. Epling
Bear River
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division B
Placement (16 Man)
120
02/01
W
F 2-0 2:36
J. Miranda
Tooele
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/31
W
MD 8-0
J. Khoundet
Stansbury
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:18
A. Fulda
Mountain View
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division B
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:26
R. Camacho
American Leadership Academy
High Country Classic 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110-120
01/27
W
F 6-2 4:33
H. Hansen
Pleasant Grove Girls
High Country Classic 2024
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
110-120
01/27
W
F 4-0 3:06
J. Bell
Duchesne Girls
High Country Classic 2024
Round 3 (8 Man)
110-120
01/27
L
F 11-2 2:51
R. Camacho
American Leadership Academy
High Country Classic 2024
Round 2 (8 Man)
110-120
01/27
W
F 6-1 3:13
J. Mazo-Molina
Logan Girls
High Country Classic 2024
Round 1 (8 Man)
110-120
01/23
W
F 3-2 2:39
C. Paluzzi
Cottonwood
Park City vs. Cottonwood
Round 1
125
01/20
L
F 3-2 2:00
R. Epling
Bear River
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 4 (6 Man)
120V
01/20
L
TF 20-5 5:14
N. Thomas
Skyridge
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
120V
01/19
W
M FOR 0-0
O. King
Corner Canyon
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 5 (6 Man)
120V
01/19
L
DEC 9-6
A. Call
Bear River
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 2 (6 Man)
120V
01/19
W
F 0-6 2:00
K. Pay
Juab
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
120V
01/14
L
F 12-3 2:55
M. Engebretsen
Brighton
Redhawks Rumble Girls
1st
120
01/13
W
DEC 10-8
A. Kendall
Northridge
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Semis
120
01/13
W
F 2-2 1:23
G. LeBlanc
Mountain Crest
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 15-2 3:04
H. Murray
Viewmont
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Round 2
120
01/12
W
F 6-1 1:26
A. Schow
Murray
Park City & Jordan Tri-Dual
Round 1
120
01/06
W
DEC 7-2
A. Hills
Green Canyon
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
DEF 0-0 0:09
C. Palmer
Cyprus
2024 Best of the West - Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
DEC 6-3
B. Rainer
Grantsville
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
MD 13-2
D. Dortch
Stansbury
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/05
W
F 7-1 3:40
C. Jacketta
Woods Cross
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/05
W
F 5-5 3:29
A. Hills
Green Canyon
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
10/07
L
Replay
F 11-0 4:06
A. Vancott
Stallions wrestling club
The Preseason Open
Finals
127
10/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
C. Francis
Southern Idaho Training Center
The Preseason Open
Round 3
127
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020