Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Laiton Pingayak
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
Replay
TF 16-0 4:42
T. Jarnig
Seward High School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Finals
103
12/15
W
Replay
DEC 13-8
B. Brown
Quinhagak
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 4 Semi Bottom
103
12/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
A. Reigh
Dillingham High School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 2 Quarterfinals
103
12/15
W
Replay
F 9-3 2:18
N. Demmitt
Redington Sr. Jr/Sr High School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 1 Preliminaries
103
12/09
W
MD 15-4
b. brown
Quinhagak
ASAA Great Alaska
Championships
103
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:31
D. Hoffman
Bethel High School
ASAA Great Alaska
Semifinals
103
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:33
I. Wassillie
Anna Tobeluk Memorial School
ASAA Great Alaska
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
103
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Reigh
Dillingham High School
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 12
103
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:55
T. Dundas
Cordova
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 10
103
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:18
S. Hunter
Scammon Bay High School
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 9
103
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:32
S. Maeger
Colony High School
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 8
103
11/17
L
DEC 6-3
L. Fitzpatrick
Homer High School Mariners
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 3
103
11/17
W
MD 14-3
S. Clarke
Lathrop Wrestling
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
103
11/17
W
TF 19-3 4:00
A. Newman
South Anchorage High School
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 1 (32 Man)
103
11/11
L
F 4-0 1:43
D. Frawner
South Anchorage High School
2023 Bethel Invitational High School
Championships
103
11/11
W
DEC 12-6
C. Madison
South Anchorage High School
2023 Bethel Invitational High School
Semis and Wrestlebacks
103
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024