May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashton McCurdy
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Fighting Squirrels
Fighting Squirrels WC
Fighting Squirrels Wrestling
Fighting Squirrels Wrestling C
Meridian
Meridian Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
E. Torell
Middleton Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
104-116
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
C. Heston
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
104-116
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
M. VanZandt
Kuna Klub
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
104-116
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
S. Anaya
208 Badgers
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
104-116
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Gibson
Fighting Squirrels WC
TVWL - League Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
104-110
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
M. VanZandt
Kuna WC
TVWL - League Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
104-110
12/17
L
DEC 5-3
S. Thomas
208 Badgers
Kids Winter Festival
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115
12/17
W
DEC 6-4
C. Heston
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Kids Winter Festival
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
12/17
L
DEC 6-1
B. Vertner
Small town wrestling
Kids Winter Festival
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
12/17
L
DEC 5-0
C. Sirucek
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
117
12/17
L
MD 9-0
R. Harvey
St. Maries Wrestling Club
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
117
12/16
L
Replay
F 10-0 3:13
R. Butler
Kuna Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
110
12/16
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:55
L. Dalton
Emmett Wrestling Club
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
110
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:52
N. Klimenko
Lowell Scott
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
11/18
W
DEC 8-6
C. Rivera
Lewis & Clark
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
G. Marsh
Heritage
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
11/18
L
F 4-0 1:32
Z. Nordstrom
Lonestar
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020