May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fiona Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
EP Franklin
El Paso Franklin
Franklin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-2 2:34
A. Burchard
El Paso Coronado
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Challenge
114
02/10
L
F 5-3 4:22
I. Mallidi
Coppell
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Finals
114
02/10
W
MD 13-2
L. Maldonado
Keller Timber Creek
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 5 Cons Semis
114
02/10
W
F 9-0 3:32
N. Garcia
El Paso Pebble Hills
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
114
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:42
B. Sanchez
Arlington Martin
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
114
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:57
K. Espinoza
Fort Worth Boswell
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
114
02/09
L
F 2-2 3:05
C. Hayes
Southlake Carroll
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
02/01
L
DEC 7-5 SV
A. Burchard
El Paso Coronado
UIL Girls District 1-6A
Round 6
114
02/01
W
F 6-5 2:43
E. Buendia
El Paso Eastlake
UIL Girls District 1-6A
Round 4
114
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:05
M. Corral
El Paso Montwood
UIL Girls District 1-6A
Round 2
114
01/20
W
F 6-0 2:42
O. Gardner
El Paso Chapin
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Placement Matches (32 Man)
114
01/20
L
DEC 7-6
O. Ontiveros
El Paso Bel Air
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:34
H. Villegas
Mayfield
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:39
S. Castillo
El Paso Jefferson
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
M. Grado
El Paso Burges
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Gonzalez
El Paso Socorro
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
114
01/19
L
DEC 8-6 SV
O. Ontiveros
El Paso Bel Air
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
114
01/19
W
F 5-0 1:51
S. Berry
El Paso Hanks
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Round 1 (32 Man)
114
01/13
W
F 2-0 2:00
A. Dahl
Prosper
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 12 Placement Matches 5th place
114
01/13
L
F 4-0 1:41
E. Buendia
El Paso Eastlake
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 9 Cons Semis
114
01/13
W
F 2-2 6:24
A. URIAS
Cibolo Steele
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
round 8 Semis
114
01/13
W
F 5-0 4:33
L. Long
Lubbock Cooper
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 7 Cons wb
114
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:15
T. Clapp
Frisco Liberty
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 6 Quarters
114
01/12
W
F 0-0 3:17
N. Garcia
El Paso Pebble Hills
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 4 Champ Conc 3
114
01/12
W
TF 16-1 5:43
G. Bielefeld
San Antonio Madison
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 2 Champ 1 Conc 1
114
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
Y. Acosta
El Paso Pebble Hills
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
1st, 3rd, and 5th Place Matches
114
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
A. Burchard
El Paso Coronado
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi
114
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
C. Crow
Dripping Springs High School
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Semi and Cons 1
114
01/06
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:20
V. Cruz
Conroe Woodlands College Park
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Quarters
114
01/05
W
F 13-0 3:57
A. Deleon
Allen White
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 4
114
01/05
W
F 11-1 3:47
S. Berry
El Paso Hanks
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 3
114
01/05
L
MD 12-0
C. Sessions
Norman North
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 2
114
01/05
W
F 4-0 3:26
M. Fitzgerald
Katy Cinco Ranch
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 1
114
12/09
L
DEC 4-2
R. Rubio
Carlsbad
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
1st Place
114
12/09
W
DEC 6-4 SV
O. Gardner
EP Chapin
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Semi Finals
114
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:51
E. Martinez
Clint Horizon
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Quarterfinals
114
12/08
W
F 0-2 1:19
M. Batres
Cleveland
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Round 2
114
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:11
J. Rivera
Las Cruces
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Round 1
114
12/03
W
F 2-3 3:36
O. Gardner
Chapin
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament GIRLS
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
114
12/03
W
F 4-1 4:06
H. Rodarte
Chapin
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament GIRLS
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:26
M. Tellez
Cobre
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament GIRLS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:04
O. Gardner
Chapin
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:46
M. Grado
Burges
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 4 (10 Team)
114
11/17
L
F 0-0 0:43
G. Gonzalez
Eastwood
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Finals (2 Team)
114
11/17
W
F 0-2 1:11
S. Lattimore
Marcus
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 2 (10 Team)
114
11/17
L
DEC 9-8
L. Garcia
Americas
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 7 (10 Team)
114
11/17
W
F 5-3 1:44
E. Martinez
Horizon
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 8 (10 Team)
114
11/17
L
F 8-0 5:17
O. Ontiveros
Bel Air
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 3 (10 Team)
114
11/17
W
F 4-5 1:49
M. Corral
Montwood
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 5 (10 Team)
114
11/11
W
DEC 6-0
L. Garcia
El Paso Americas
2023 Andy Garcia Empire Invitational GIRLS
Varsity 1st Place Matches
114
11/11
W
F 0-0 0:43
S. Gonzalez
El Paso Socorro
2023 Andy Garcia Empire Invitational GIRLS
Varsity Round 4
114
11/08
W
F 2-2 1:53
M. Corral
El Paso Montwood
Eastlake Quad - Girls
Round 3 (4 Team)
114
11/08
L
DEC 5-2
A. Burchard
El Paso Coronado
Eastlake Quad - Girls
Round 1 (4 Team)
114
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020