Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sofia Salas
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
C2X
Whitesboro
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 6-0 2:06
K. Miller
Seymour Wrestling Club
NO BOYS ALLOWED
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/25
W
F 4-0 0:56
M. Rolison
Unaffiliated
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:53
L. Cook
Individual
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/03
W
F 5-0 2:28
D. Hoskins
Team Tiger
The People`s Choice
Round 5 (5 Man)
115/122
02/03
W
DEC 11-4
H. Barnes
C2X
The People`s Choice
Round 4 (5 Man)
115/122
02/03
L
F 3-2 4:28
B. Keys
KC Elite Training Center
The People`s Choice
Round 3 (5 Man)
115/122
02/03
L
F 3-2 2:18
G. Stroupe
C2X
The People`s Choice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
122
02/03
L
F 4-0 2:22
G. Stroupe
C2X
The People`s Choice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
122
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Mendez
Reverence Wrestling Club
The People`s Choice
Round 1 (5 Man)
115/122
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:21
J. Ochoa
Julius Chambers
Queen City Clash #2
Round 2 (3 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:27
M. Craig
Lionsheart Wrestling Club
Queen City Clash #2
Round 1 (3 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 10-1 1:23
G. Cahill
Unaffiliated
MAT WARS X Rookie
Round 3 (3 Man)
115
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
A. Cisar
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
MAT WARS X Rookie
Round 2 (3 Man)
115
01/13
W
MD 9-1
D. Fishback
HCSO PAL
MAT WARS X
Round 2 (3 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 5-4 2:56
H. Shipley
Carolina Elite Wrestling
MAT WARS X
Round 1 (3 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 1-0 1:45
B. Crutcher
Haltom City Haltom
Ladies Rumble at the Ridge GV 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
114
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Dominguez
Carrollton Smith
Ladies Rumble at the Ridge GV 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
114
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:29
H. Kennedy
Lewisville Hebron
Ladies Rumble at the Ridge GV 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
114
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:01
B. Crutcher
Haltom City Haltom
Ladies Rumble at the Ridge GV 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
114
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:56
B. Keys
KC Elite Training Center
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (Best of 3)
122
12/30
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:24
B. Keys
KC Elite Training Center
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (Best of 3)
122
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021