Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cannon Chariton
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 7-5 3:27
J. Roman
Fayetteville
6A West JV Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
144B
02/17
W
MD 12-0
M. Velasquez
Southside
6A West JV Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144B
02/16
W
DEC 9-7 SV
J. Ruataake
Har-Ber
6A West JV Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144B
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:25
A. Copeland
Springdale Har-Ber
Springdale Har-Ber @ Bentonville
Round 1
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:39
P. Nicklos
Oologah
Pryor JH Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
140
12/02
W
DEC 5-4
B. Stricker
Jay
Pryor JH Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
12/02
W
F 0-4 2:07
J. Patterson
Verdigris
Pryor JH Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:11
J. Miller
Locust Grove
Pryor JH Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:26
C. Nichols
Pryor
Pryor JH Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:33
P. Nicklos
Oologah
Pryor JH Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
11/18
L
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Sandoval
Rogers
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 9
144
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:56
J. Ruataake
Har-Ber
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 8
144
11/18
W
F 4-2 2:53
J. Edwards
Greenwood
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 6
144
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:31
D. Girty
Fayettville
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 4
144
11/17
L
DEC 6-5
J. Amram
Springdale
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 2
144
11/17
W
MD 8-0
K. Curley
Southside
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 1
144
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023