Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Malorie Myers
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
F 6-4 2:11
K. Adams
Crestwood, Cresco
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 5
JV-1
01/20
W
F 6-2 2:50
S. Boeck
Humboldt
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
JV-1
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:14
E. Blanco
Osage
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 3
JV-1
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:44
E. Munson
Mason City
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
JV-1
01/20
W
DEC 11-6
B. Uhlenhopp
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 1
JV-1
01/20
L
Replay
F 4-6 1:33
P. Madren
Grinnell
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Girls
Round 4
JV-1
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-5 2:37
K. Rollinger
Vinton-Shellsburg
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Girls
Round 3
JV-1
01/19
W
Replay
F 4-4 1:12
A. Morgan
Mount Vernon
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Girls
Round 2
JV-1
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Morgan
Mount Vernon
Independence/Mount Vernon @ Vinton-Shellsburg
Round 1
100
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:34
T. Bishop
Benton Community
Independence @ Benton Community
Round 1
100
12/14
L
F 4-0 1:06
N. Blake
Cedar Falls
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Girls
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
100
12/14
L
F 5-7 5:29
G. Edwards
Dallas Center-Grimes
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
100
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:09
B. Weets
Vinton-Shellsburg
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Girls
Round 2 (3 Team)
100
12/08
L
F 4-1 1:40
W. Morgan
Marion
Independence @ Marion
Round 1
100
11/29
L
F 3-2 0:54
C. McGraw
Alburnett
Central Warriors Girls Tournament
Round 5
100
11/29
L
F 2-0 0:25
T. Gravel
Midland
Central Warriors Girls Tournament
Round 4
100
11/29
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. Bachman
MFL Mar-Mac
Central Warriors Girls Tournament
Round 2
100
11/18
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:24
W. Morgan
Marion
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
100
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:01
H. Cannon
Oelwein
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Semis & 2nd WB (32 Man)
100
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-2 1:21
A. Guerra
West Liberty
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
100
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:18
E. Burns
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Round 3 (32 Man)
100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024