Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Heysell Guadalupe Trejo
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Dallas Adams
Dallas Bryan Adams
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 9-0 2:23
E. Mitchell
Dallas Hillcrest
UIL Girls District 7-5A
Round 8 - Medal Matches
114
02/03
L
F 10-0 1:43
C. Banda
Dallas Molina
UIL Girls District 7-5A
Round 7
114
02/03
W
F 4-3 1:42
H. Jones
Dallas Lincoln
UIL Girls District 7-5A
Round 6
114
02/03
L
F 3-0 1:11
E. Mitchell
Dallas Hillcrest
UIL Girls District 7-5A
Round 4
114
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Benavidez
Dallas Adamson
Adamson Senior Night Quad
Round 1
114
12/21
L
F 4-0 0:32
K. Sanchez
Dallas Hillcrest
Dallas Big 6 Duals
Round 1
114
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:33
E. Mitchell
Dallas Hillcrest
2023 Panther Girls Invitational
Round 3
114
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:12
T. Clapp
Frisco Liberty
2023 Panther Girls Invitational
Round 2
114
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020