Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Masen Pulsipher
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Top Of Utah
Top of Utah
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
G. Smith
Lindon
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Semis & Quarters
135
01/27
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:00
K. Flinders
Westlake
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
135
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Rodgers
Team Prestige
Rec League State
Placement and semis
135
01/20
W
MD 10-0
G. Allred
Grantsville Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 3
135
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:49
D. Sanders
Manti wrestling club
Rec League State
Round 3
135
01/20
L
DEC 4-2
C. Goodwin
Empire
Rec League State
Round 2
135
01/20
W
F 4-0 0:36
T. Rigg
Charger Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 1
135
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
C. Ware
Stallions Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
135
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
T. Kinser
Bear River Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
135
12/09
L
Replay
F 12-0 4:12
G. Rhoades
Uintah Wrestling
Battle Royale Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
135
12/09
W
Replay
MD 12-2
Z. Kohler
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
135
11/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:44
Q. Kuhn
Morgan Wrestling Club
The Turkey Tussle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
11/25
W
Replay
F 11-11 2:44
I. Cox
Roy Wrestling Club
The Turkey Tussle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
11/25
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:55
J. Jr.
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
The Turkey Tussle
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
11/11
L
F 11-5 5:42
M. Meacham
Logan Grizz
Top of Utah Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
127-139
11/11
W
DEC 14-7
T. Kinser
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
Top of Utah Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
127-139
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022