Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Hull
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
M FOR 0-0
T. Sukle
Delta
CHSAA 3A West Region 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/09
L
F 20-16 5:52
B. Alfaro
Basalt
CHSAA 3A West Region 3
Round 1
138
01/20
L
F 4-7 3:58
C. Cortez
La Veta
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man) (16 Man) (32 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:00
S. Perez
La Junta
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
2nd WB (8 Man) 4th WB (16 Man) 6th WB (32 Man)
138
01/20
L
DEC 12-5
N. Escamilla
Douglas County
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
Semis (8 Man) Semis (16 Man) Semis (32 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 5-2 1:45
E. Wasilewski
Woodland Park
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
QF (8 Man) QF (16 Man) QF (32 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:02
J. Summers
Swink
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
Rd 1 (16 Man) Rd 2 (32 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 0-0
D. Thompson
Center
Center @ Salida
Round 1
138
01/13
L
DEC 11-9 SV
T. Cearns
Bennett
Mel Smith
Round 5
138
01/12
L
DEC 7-3
T. Montoya
Buena Vista
Mel Smith
Round 4
138
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:52
J. Coates
Canon City
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138 LBS
01/06
L
DEC 5-4
A. Zimmer
Montrose
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138 LBS
01/05
W
DEC 7-2
M. Yarnell
Olathe
Salida vs. Olathe
Round 1
138
12/08
L
MD 14-4
C. Jacobson
Manitou Springs
Salida @ Manitou Springs
Round 1
144
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:03
B. Orton
Florence
Demon Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
12/02
W
F 3-2 1:45
N. Garcia
Centauri
Demon Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
12/02
W
F 2-0
J. Nava
Dolores Huerta Preparatory
Demon Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:14
L. Tressler
Pagosa Springs
Demon Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
12/02
L
TF 17-1 4:00
E. Bowman
Trinidad
Demon Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
12/01
W
F 5-0
C. Valenzuela
Basalt
Basalt @ Salida
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024