Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trinitee Hobbs
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 7-4 2:32
J. Gerarde
Lewisville Marcus
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Challenge
100
02/10
L
DEC 4-3
M. Taylor
Northwest Eaton
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Finals
100
02/10
W
F 7-0 2:33
Y. Vanegas
Irving Nimitz
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 5 Cons Semis
100
02/10
W
MD 12-0
M. Anchondo
El Paso El Dorado
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
100
02/09
W
F 7-3 2:55
B. Santibanez
El Paso Montwood
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
100
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Hernandez
Arlington Lamar
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
100
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:32
K. Juarez
Keller Fossil Ridge
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
02/01
L
F 5-4 2:26
M. Harmalani
Little Elm
UIL Girls District 4-6A
Round 6
100
02/01
W
F 8-1 3:14
J. Gerarde
Lewisville Marcus
UIL Girls District 4-6A
Round 5
100
02/01
L
F 4-2 4:31
M. Harmalani
Little Elm
UIL Girls District 4-6A
Round 2
100
02/01
W
NC 0-0
J. Gerarde
Lewisville Marcus
UIL Girls District 4-6A
True 4th
100
01/25
L
F 6-6 3:04
K. Juarez
Keller Fossil Ridge
Keller Fossil Ridge @ Coppell
Round 1
100
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
L. Zapata
Lewisville Flower Mound
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
1st and 3rd
100
01/19
L
Replay
F 5-2 2:36
M. Zhu
Prosper
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
Round 1 (16 Team)
100
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:31
M. Givens
Allen
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
2nd Wrestleback and Semi-Finals(16 Team)
100
12/30
L
F 2-5 2:15
J. Gerarde
Lewisville Marcus
Marcus Mayhem
Round 5 cons Semis
100
12/30
W
DEC 8-5
A. Mulastanam
Lewisville Flower Mound
Marcus Mayhem
Round 3 Cons
100
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:17
L. Zapata
Lewisville Flower Mound
Marcus Mayhem
Round 2 Quarters
100
12/29
W
MD 11-3
K. Cline
Hurst Bell
Hurst Bell @ Coppell
Round 1
100
12/16
W
F 7-1 1:31
M. Gonzalez
Arlington Houston
Arlington Houston @ Coppell
Round 1
107
12/09
L
F 9-5 2:36
C. Taylor
Keller Central
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 5 Conc 4 champ 16
107
12/08
W
F 5-0 2:20
M. Okunoren
Euless Trinity
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 3 Champ 3 Cons 2
107
12/08
L
F 5-8 5:55
M. Garst
Prosper
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 2 Champ 2 Conc 1
107
12/01
L
F 9-2 4:00
M. Griffin
Melissa
Cowgirl Classic
1st Place Matches
107
12/01
W
DEC 13-6
E. Pena
Richardson
Cowgirl Classic
Semis & Conso Quarters (Both)
107
12/01
W
F 7-4 3:49
Y. Gallardo
Richardson
Cowgirl Classic
Quarters Both & 1st WB 16 Man
107
11/16
W
F 6-2
M. Hamilton
Hurst Bell
Girls Round-Up
Champ. Round 2
107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024