Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Jones
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Booneville
Boonville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:18
H. Frame
El Dorado Springs
Thundering Herd
Round 6
126
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:02
T. Sanders
Hollister
Thundering Herd
Round 5
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:17
G. Faulstich
Osage
Thundering Herd
Round 4
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:15
S. Pearson
Reeds Spring
Thundering Herd
Round 3
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:15
C. Bramell
Clinton
Thundering Herd
round 2
126
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:52
B. Jones
Marshall
Boonville @ Marshall
Round 1
126
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:31
O. Miskell
Warsaw
Warsaw Tri
Round 1
126
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:11
D. Grantz
Missouri Military Academy
Boonville/MMA/Stover Tri
Round 1
126
01/26
L
F 11-2 4:50
D. Koeller
Stover
Boonville/MMA/Stover Tri
Round 1
126
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:37
N. Laux
Fatima
Fulton/Boonville/Fatima Tri
Round 1
126
01/24
L
F 4-1 0:53
C. Blattner
Fulton
Fulton/Boonville/Fatima Tri
Round 1
126
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:41
B. Jones
Marshall
Moberly JV Tournament
Round 5
126
01/20
W
F 7-1 3:10
A. Penick
Lindbergh
Moberly JV Tournament
round 4
126
01/20
L
TF 18-2 3:26
P. Morrow
California
Moberly JV Tournament
Round 3
126
01/20
L
DEC 7-1
J. Gerbes
Jefferson City
Moberly JV Tournament
Round 2
126
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:40
K. Smith
Rock Bridge
Moberly JV Tournament
Round 1
126
01/17
L
F 5-0 1:19
E. Roberts
Moberly
Moberly/Eldon/Boonville/Carrollton
Round 1
126
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:01
K. Shaw
Southern Boone
Boonville,SouthernBoone,Stover Tri
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Nickell
Chillicothe
Chillicothe Wrestling Tournament - Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 4-1 1:49
C. Cook
Savannah
Chillicothe Wrestling Tournament - Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/12
L
F 4-0 0:43
J. Beilbdrey
Tipton
Boonville/ Tipton Tri
Round 1
126
01/11
L
F 5-3 2:20
S. Silva
Smith-Cotton
Boonville/ Tipton Tri
Round 1
126
01/06
L
TF 18-0 4:29
C. Hampton
Windsor
2024 Smith-Cotton Rookie Round-Up Boys Tournament
Round 3b
126B
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:31
M. Moore
Warrensburg
2024 Smith-Cotton Rookie Round-Up Boys Tournament
Round 2a
126B
01/06
W
F 7-1 1:53
I. Brazeal
Hickman
2024 Smith-Cotton Rookie Round-Up Boys Tournament
Round 1b
126B
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:56
J. Cunningham
Stover
Versailles Invitational
round6
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:10
B. Morrison
Versailles
Versailles Invitational
round5
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Schiefelbein
Camdenton
Versailles Invitational
round3
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:29
J. Gerbes
Jefferson City
Versailles Invitational
round2
126
12/08
L
TF 16-1 3:00
D. Dunn
Warrensburg
Boonville @ Warrensburg
Round 1
126
11/30
L
F 5-0 1:58
D. Schmidt
Versailles
Boonville/Buffalo/North Callaway Quad
Round 1
126
11/29
L
F 4-1 1:43
A. Morris
Lafayette County
Boonville,Fatima,Higginsville,MissouriSchoolofDeaf,Quad
Round 1
126
11/29
L
F 2-0 1:08
N. Laux
Fatima
Boonville,Fatima,Higginsville,MissouriSchoolofDeaf,Quad
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024