Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hannah Miller
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Grantsville
Riverton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-3 3:21
G. Gardiner
Canyon View
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
3rd & 5th
G130
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-3 2:55
M. Holdaway
Juab
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Cons Semis
G130
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:48
T. Pay
Juab
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Semis
G130
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
G. Gardiner
Canyon View
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Quarters
G130
01/30
L
F 7-0 2:28
E. Davidson
Union
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division A
Placement (16 Man)
130
01/30
W
F 4-0 1:44
B. Kimber
Grantsville
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
01/13
L
F 12-2 3:50
J. Saavedra
Evanston
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Finals
130
01/13
W
F 7-0 3:23
K. Ledford
Laramie
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Cons Semi
130
01/13
W
F 0-8 5:48
S. Brennan
Pinedale
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Semis
130
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:09
A. Bishop
Grantsville
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
01/12
L
F 7-1 1:39
R. Carrell
Worland
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:41
E. Davidson
Union
Grantsville @ Union
Round 1
130
01/06
L
MD 12-0
H. Tibbs
Herriman
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
130
01/06
L
F 2-1 1:41
G. Blake
Green Canyon
2024 Best of the West - Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
130
01/06
W
DEC 4-3 TB1
K. Lovell
Murray
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
130
01/06
W
DEC 5-0
J. Saavedra
Evanston
2024 Best of the West - Girls
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
130
01/06
L
MD 11-1
H. Tibbs
Herriman
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
130
01/05
W
DEC 7-5
L. Kahmann
Syracuse
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:57
E. Mower
Hillcrest
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
130
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:36
K. Worthley
Fremont
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
130
12/08
L
F 5-0 1:00
E. Jensen
Maple Mountain
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
130
12/08
W
F 2-7 2:39
A. Frazier
Stansbury
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
130
12/08
L
F 16-4 4:42
B. Jones
Salem Hills
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
130
12/06
L
F 0-0
A. Huss
Mountain Crest
Grantsville @ Mountain Crest
Round 1
130
12/06
L
DEC 9-6
C. Parker
Mountain Crest
Grantsville @ Mountain Crest
Round 1
125
12/02
W
DEC 13-7
A. Baldwin
Tooele
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
Placing with 3rd wb
130
12/02
L
F 9-0 2:29
N. Dong
Grantsville
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
WB 1
130
11/22
W
DEC 11-5
J. Brumbaugh
Davis
Davis Duals Girls Round Robin
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-131
11/22
W
DEC 6-1
K. Miller
Box Elder
Davis Duals Girls Round Robin
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-131
11/22
W
DEC 2-1 TB1
M. Houskeeper
Mountain Ridge
Davis Duals Girls Round Robin
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-131
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020