Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ilaisaane Taufa
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
A. Koch
Box Elder
2024 UHSAA Girls 5A State Championships
3rd & 5th
5A 235
02/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
A. Knight
Wasatch
2024 UHSAA Girls 5A State Championships
Cons Semis
5A 235
02/15
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:31
E. Kamai
West
2024 UHSAA Girls 5A State Championships
Semis
5A 235
02/14
W
Replay
F 12-7 3:56
A. Koch
Box Elder
2024 UHSAA Girls 5A State Championships
Quarters
5A 235
02/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
S. Nielsen
Taylorsville
2024 UHSAA Girls 5A State Championships
Champ Round 1
5A 235
01/31
W
F 2-4 1:35
K. Wade
Northridge
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 5A Division A
Placement (16 Man)
235
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:16
S. Yazzie
Northridge
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 5A Division A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
235
01/31
L
F 6-2 3:24
R. Denney
Cedar Valley
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 5A Division A
Semis and 3rd WB
235
01/31
W
F 3-2 2:53
B. Bleicher
Roy
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 5A Division A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
235
01/17
W
F 2-0 1:00
I. McCormick
Herriman
Herriman @ Brighton
Round 1
235
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:18
H. Bird
Fremont
Redhawks Rumble Girls
1st
235
01/13
W
F 2-1 1:56
K. Wade
Northridge
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
235
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Schmidt
Northridge
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Round 2
235
01/06
L
DEC 2-0
A. Aguilar
Stansbury
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
235
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
H. Whitlock
Mountain Ridge
2024 Best of the West - Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
235
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Mccormick
Herriman
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
235
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:40
H. Hendricks
Green Canyon
2024 Best of the West - Girls
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
235
01/06
L
F 9-4 3:28
E. Kamai
West
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
235
01/05
W
F 3-0 0:19
S. Kohler
Woods Cross
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
235
01/05
L
F 13-2 4:38
E. Kamai
West
West @ Brighton
Round 1
235
11/29
W
F 0-0
A. McCabe
Riverton
Brighton @ Riverton
Round 1
235
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020