Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashton Schroeder
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 14-6 4:26
G. Scott
Prattville
Holtville Quad
Round 1
144
01/12
W
DEC 17-13
M. BOWEN
Pike Road School
Pike Road/Percy Julian @ Stanhope Elmore
Round 1
144
01/11
L
F 10-3 3:57
M. Myers
Elmore County School
Elmore Co/Selma Tri
Round 1
144
12/13
L
F 19-17 4:48
M. Myers
Elmore County School
EC/Stanhope/Childersburg/Auburn Quad Match
Round 1
144
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:22
G. Lucero
Childersburg
EC/Stanhope/Childersburg/Auburn Quad Match
Round 1
144
12/13
W
F 8-5 2:37
P. Ledbetter
Auburn
EC/Stanhope/Childersburg/Auburn Quad Match
Round 1
144
12/08
L
F 10-1 2:37
I. Kinsey
Russell County
Russell Co./Stanhope Elmore @ Pike Road
Round 1
144
12/08
W
F 0-0
B. Lake
Pike Road School
Russell Co./Stanhope Elmore @ Pike Road
Round 1
144
11/22
W
F 0-0
G. Meeks
Elmore County School
Tallassee Duals
Round 1
144
11/22
W
F 0-0
G. Marsh
Reeltown
Tallassee Duals
Round 1
144
11/22
W
F 0-0
K. Baldwin
Beauregard HS
Tallassee Duals
Round 1
144
11/22
L
F 5-0 1:54
L. Bell
Tallassee
Jaime Blakely Duals
Round 1
144
11/20
L
F 0-0
A. Brantley
Tallassee
Tallassee Duals
Round 1
138
11/20
L
F 0-0
L. Bell
Tallassee
Tallassee Duals
Round 1
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024