Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Savannah Spadi
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Standley Lake
Stanley Lake
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 5-0
N. Mahdi
Thomas Jefferson
CHSAA Girls Metro Region 2
WB 5
125
02/10
W
F 8-0 2:08
K. Vazquez
Smoky Hill
CHSAA Girls Metro Region 2
WB 4
125
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:58
H. Rocklin
Chatfield
CHSAA Girls Metro Region 2
Quarters and WB3
125
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:34
I. Garcia
Vista Peak
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
Cons Round 5
125 Silver
01/27
W
F 0-2 1:26
M. Curtis
Falcon
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
QF & RR
125 Silver
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:17
S. DeVargas
Discovery Canyon
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
Round 2
125 Silver
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:46
A. Windholz
Broomfield
Standley Lake, Broomfield, Skyview Tri
Round 1
135
01/20
W
F 6-4 3:14
A. Zuniga
Denver East
Skyview Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:28
W. Arant
Standley Lake
Skyview Girls Invitational
Round 3
130
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
L. Jaquez
Adams City
Skyview Girls Invitational
Round 2
130
01/20
L
F 9-5 4:23
B. Saiz
Skyview
Skyview Girls Invitational
Round 1
130
01/13
L
F 6-0 1:53
H. Zeisler
Discovery Canyon
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
QF and RR
135 Gold
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:02
H. Mireles
Lamar
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Round 1
135 Gold
01/11
L
F 2-2 1:10
K. Hunt
Fort Lupton
Standley Lake @ Fort Lupton
Round 1
135
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:49
L. Sheils
Arvada West
Jefferson Brawl
Round 1
135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024