May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Flanigan
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 7-2 2:39
J. Krogseth
East Valley (Spokane)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Semis (12 Man) wb con 1/4
120 2A
02/02
W
DEC 9-3
R. Gibbs
Pullman
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
120 2A
02/02
L
DEC 10-8
B. Mogan
West Valley (Spokane)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
120 2A
01/27
L
F 4-3 3:29
J. Jackson
Gonzaga Prep
Spokaloo
3rd Place
120
01/27
W
F 7-5 3:30
O. Oberg
East Valley
Spokaloo
Round 6
120
01/27
W
F 2-1 2:33
B. Mogan
West Valley (Spokane)
Spokaloo
Round 5
120
01/27
L
F 3-2 3:12
L. Edminster
Ridgeline
Spokaloo
Round 3
120
01/27
W
F 5-0 3:23
K. Smith
Mead
Spokaloo
Round 2
120
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Wedge
Rogers (Spokane)
Rogers (Spokane) @ East Valley (Spokane)
Round 1
120
01/20
L
F 9-7 5:11
M. Almenaye
Ferris
Tiger JV Dual Meet Championship
Championship
120
01/20
L
F 8-0 3:58
T. Garcia
Lewis and Clark
Tiger JV Dual Meet Championship
Pool Round 1
120
01/20
L
DEC 6-5
A. Overland
Coeur d Alene
Tiger JV Dual Meet Championship
Pool Round 2
120
01/13
L
F 5-2 1:13
W. Rosman
Lind-Ritzville
Crusader Classic (NWC)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:15
N. Rocha
Northwest Christian
Crusader Classic (NWC)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 9-1 3:52
C. Rushing
Lind-Ritzville
Crusader Classic (NWC)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/23
L
F 4-0 1:22
K. Spradling
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
M2 Mallet
Round 2
120
12/23
L
F 2-0 4:00
Y. Rahimi
Central Valley
M2 Mallet
32 Pig
120
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Mason
Mead Blue
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Semis & WB (32 Man)
Boys 120
12/21
W
DEF 0-0
K. Sampson
Mead Blue
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
3rd WB (32 Man)
Boys 120
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:10
S. Sullivan
Mt. Spokane
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
Boys 120
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:18
A. Carr
Cheney
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
Boys 120
12/14
W
DEC 11-8
R. Smith
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) @ East Valley (Spokane)
Round 1
120
12/14
W
F 0-0 3:51
R. McAhren
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) @ East Valley (Spokane)
Round 1
120
12/14
W
DEC 14-8
R. Smith
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) @ East Valley (Spokane)
Round 1
120
12/13
W
F 8-4 3:17
R. McAhren
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) @ East Valley (Spokane)
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020