Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leonidas Gonzalez
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Arbor View
McNary
McNary High School
Vegas Sport Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
Replay
MD 12-1
C. Litso-Martinez
Evwc
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Consi of 16 #2
150 lbs
05/04
L
Replay
F 10-2 2:08
J. Hernandez
Riverside Rascals
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Round of 32
150 lbs
01/31
L
F 0-0
M. Zuniga
Shadow Ridge
Arbor View @ Shadow Ridge
Round 1
144
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Jackson
St. Helens
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/27
W
F 2-7 3:28
D. Theriot
Beaverton
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:10
A. Agdipa
Parkrose
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Koenig
McNary
Southridge Wrestling Tournament
3rd place
126
01/20
W
F 16-3 5:39
Z. Turner
Southridge
Southridge Wrestling Tournament
Round 7: Conso Semi
126
01/20
L
DEC 3-2
T. Hopkins
Forest Grove
Southridge Wrestling Tournament
Round 6: Semi
126
01/20
W
DEC 11-4
J. Mullaney
Southridge
Southridge Wrestling Tournament
Round 4: Quarter
126
01/20
W
DEC 6-1
J. Musser
Century
Southridge Wrestling Tournament
Round 2- 32,16
126
01/12
L
F 0-0
L. Stankoski
Moapa Valley
Mustang Mayhem JV Tournament
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 3-1 4:08
L. Nguyen
Wilsonville
Don York Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/05
L
DEC 2-1 UTB
J. Alfaro
Century
Don York Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/05
W
F 4-0 0:33
E. Torres
Tualatin
Don York Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:44
W. Linn
Cleveland
Don York Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
12/21
L
MD 17-6
M. Mazzone
Foothill
Foothill JV and Girls Tournament
semis
144
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:10
C. Gavieres
Sierra Vista
Foothill JV and Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:55
N. Traupel
Durango
Foothill JV and Girls Tournament
quarters
144
12/21
L
F 2-4 1:31
M. Ellsworth
Shadow Ridge
Foothill JV and Girls Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:25
J. Crutchley
Centennial
Foothill JV and Girls Tournament
last rr
141-141
12/20
W
F 13-6 3:52
M. Gaona
Liberty
Foothill JV and Girls Tournament
1,5 rr
141-141
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:45
W. George
Legacy
Diamondback Duals 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
132
12/15
W
F 8-0 2:47
S. Villalobos
Silverado
Diamondback Duals 2023
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
12/15
W
F 5-0 1:26
J. Calavano
Lake Mead Christian Academy
Diamondback Duals 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 2:23
A. Thompson
Valley
Diamondback Duals 2023
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
12/15
L
F 4-0 1:11
P. Malkin
Foothill
Diamondback Duals 2023
Placement Matches (16 Team)
138
12/09
L
F 0-2 1:41
J. Walls
Liberty
North Bend Coast Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
12/08
W
F 7-2 4:06
Z. Pilcher
Century
North Bend Coast Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:30
J. Borraggine
North Medford
North Bend Coast Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:17
G. Conger
Moapa Valley
Palo Verde JV Scramble and ALL GIRLS
Round 5 (5 Man)
134-143
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:02
D. McArthur
Foothill
Palo Verde JV Scramble and ALL GIRLS
Round 3 (5 Man)
134-143
12/02
L
DEC 11-9 SV
M. Richardson
Shadow Ridge
Palo Verde JV Scramble and ALL GIRLS
Round 2 (5 Man)
134-143
12/02
W
F 2-4 1:34
B. Ellerbe
Liberty
Palo Verde JV Scramble and ALL GIRLS
Round 1 (5 Man)
134-143
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024