Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Franchesca Forbes
Results
High School Results
Team Name
BCIT
BCIT - Westampton
Burlington Co Inst. of Tech Westampton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 7-2
A. Eberl
Schalick/Cumberland
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Consi Quarters
120
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:14
R. Lerner
Cedar Creek
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Quarters
120
02/25
W
F 3-2 3:12
M. Vigilante
Southern Regional
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Round 2 Champ
120
02/24
L
F 0-0
S. Figurski
North Hunterdon
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
120
02/15
L
DEC 5-0
K. Olivera
Morris Hills
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
120
02/13
W
F 6-0 0:53
C. LeBron
Rancocas Valley Regional
Rancocas Valley Regional @ BCIT - Westampton
Round 1
120
02/12
W
F 0-0 2:21
V. Tandari
Jackson Memorial Hs
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
120
02/09
L
F 0-0 3:28
R. Palena
Delran
BCIT - Westampton @ Delran
Round 1
120
02/09
W
F 0-0
G. Silva
Delran
BCIT - Westampton @ Delran
Round 1
120
02/04
L
NC 0-0
G. Carino
Manchester Township
Girls Creek Classic
Placement (32 Man)
122
02/04
L
F 0-0
S. Clayton
Collingswood
Girls Creek Classic
Cons. Round 4
122
02/04
W
F 0-0
I. Panfili
Hamilton East-Steinert
Girls Creek Classic
Semis & WB (32 Man)
122
02/04
W
F 0-0
R. Sharp
Williamstown
Girls Creek Classic
Cons. Round 2
122
02/04
L
F 0-0
O. Palmer
Paulsboro H.S.
Girls Creek Classic
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
122
02/04
W
F 0-0
D. Nevsimal
Delran
Girls Creek Classic
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
122
02/01
W
F 6-0 0:35
K. Green
Pemberton Township
Pemberton Township @ BCIT - Westampton
Round 1
126
01/29
W
F 0-0 2:56
K. Dawson
Pennsauken
BCIT - Westampton @ Pennsauken
Round 1
120
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:28
S. Dupee
Ewing
2024 SJWHOF Girls
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:55
R. Lerner
Cedar Creek
2024 SJWHOF Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
12/20
L
F 5-0 3:19
M. Blumenthal
Bordentown Regional/Florence Township
Bordentown Regional/Florence Township @ BCIT - Westampton
Round 1
114
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024