May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
julia kessi
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Newport
Newport Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-0 2:55
R. Stubbs
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
F 17-6 2:55
R. Stubbs
Lakeview Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 115
02/22
L
F 0-0 1:11
E. Brissette
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
F 2-0 1:11
E. Brissette
Oakridge Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 115
02/17
W
F 3-2 1:34
P. Ledgerwood
Creswell
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 8 Placing
115
02/17
L
F 5-2 3:15
J. Oakes
Grant Union
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 7 Cons Semi
115
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:14
K. Cantrell
Henley
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
115
02/16
W
F 4-4 3:09
E. Johnson
Mazama
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 5
115
02/16
W
F 2-1 0:35
L. Kiser
Grant Union
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
115
02/16
L
F 13-5 4:26
A. Riggs
Siuslaw
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
115
02/16
W
F 3-2 1:38
A. Miller
Coquille/Bandon
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
115
01/27
L
F 14-2 3:26
D. Hernandez
North Salem
Girls Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
01/27
W
F 2-4 1:23
K. Cantrell
Henley
Girls Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:37
I. McIntosh
Dallas
Girls Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
01/27
W
F 3-4 3:27
J. Alvarado
Corvallis
Girls Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/06
L
F 19-16 5:24
M. Herzog
Knappa
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 2 (3 Man)
115
01/06
W
F 4-6 2:00
K. Eaves
Enterprise
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 1 (3 Man)
115
12/16
L
F 9-2 1:37
K. Neal
Rainier
Molalla Holiday Mayhem GIRLS Inv.
Round 4
120
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Naylor
Molalla
Molalla Holiday Mayhem GIRLS Inv.
Round 3
120
12/16
W
F 4-0 0:36
A. Little
Warrenton
Molalla Holiday Mayhem GIRLS Inv.
Round 2
120
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Worcester
Stayton
Sweet Home Girls Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
115
12/13
W
F 13-14 5:17
H. Hill
Elmira
Sweet Home Girls Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
115
12/13
W
TF 21-6 2:10
A. Weikel
Sweet Home
Sweet Home Girls Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
115
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020