Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Gill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Hammerhead
Sebastian River
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
DEC 6-4
M. Davtalabsabet
Timber Creek
Palm Bay Spring Classic Folkstyle
Round 5 (5 Man)
113
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:45
T. Viens
TeamBarracuda
Palm Bay Spring Classic Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
04/13
L
DEC 9-7 SV
R. Sanders
Nigel Hamilton Wrestling Club
Palm Bay Spring Classic Folkstyle
Round 3 (5 Man)
113
04/13
W
F 4-1 1:05
J. Giglietti
Merritt Island
Palm Bay Spring Classic Folkstyle
Round 1 (5 Man)
113
04/06
W
FOR 0-0
A. Sandlofer
Wellington
AAU Spring Fling at Olympic Heights - Freestyle
Round 2 (Best of 3)
113
04/06
W
FOR 0-0
A. Sandlofer
Wellington
AAU Spring Fling at Olympic Heights - Freestyle
Round 1 (Best of 3)
113
04/06
L
FOR 0-0
A. Sandlofer
Wellington
AAU Spring Fling at Olympic Heights - Folkstyle
Round 1 (Best of 3)
113
03/10
W
DEC 8-5
J. Arnesen
Warriors
2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
03/10
L
DEC 8-1
J. Callava
Gladiator Wrestling
2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
03/09
W
MD 12-2
G. Cyr
Team Barracuda
2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (Best of 3)
113
02/23
L
F 8-2 1:25
e. cayao
Northeast
FHSAA 2A R4
Round 3 (16 man)
106
02/23
W
TF 15-0 2:21
J. carpenter
Port St Lucie
FHSAA 2A R4
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
106
02/23
L
TF 17-2 6:00
G. Mendez
Mater Academy
FHSAA 2A R4
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020