Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sebastian Macedo
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023
2022
Team Name
CA
Cali Warriors Wrestling
California
Lemoore High School Wrestling
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/23
L
FOR 0-0
D. Evans
Colorado
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
5th places
138
06/23
L
Replay
TF 18-8 3:28
D. Grossman
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
consi semis
138
06/23
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:41
N. Perez
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
semis and last consi
138
06/23
W
DEF 0-0
G. Clothier
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Quarters
138
06/22
L
FOR 0-0
G. Clothier
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
5th places
138
06/22
L
FOR 0-0
D. Grossman
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
consi semis
138
06/22
L
FOR 0-0
N. Perez
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
semis and last consi
138
06/22
W
Replay
DEC 9-8
G. Clothier
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Quarters
138
06/22
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:52
Z. Avery
California
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
05/06
W
TF 8-0 2:53
G. Urbieta
---
KTWA Spartan Free/Greco Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145&155
05/06
W
TF 10-1 2:27
J. Mendoza
Hanford Bull pup wrestling
KTWA Spartan Free/Greco Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145&155
05/06
W
TF 10-2 1:42
I. Costa
Tulare Titans Wrestling Club
KTWA Spartan Free/Greco Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145&155
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 15-9
T. Fleshman
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
132
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 16-9
A. Hawkins
ID
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 4
132
03/25
L
Replay
F 14-4 2:33
E. Larwin
OR
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 3
132
03/25
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:22
M. Manglona
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 2
132
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/24
L
F 7-5 1:54
J. Woods
California
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
04/24
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:50
C. Park
Valdez Wrestling
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
04/24
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:00
A. Harbaugh
Maria Carrillo High School Wrestling
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 18-11
W. Baumgarten
McKinleyville Freestyle Wrestling Club
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021