Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camila Quiles
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:33
L. Griffith
Har-Ber
6A West Girls Conference
1st - 3rd Matches
108
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:24
S. Young
---
6A West Girls Conference
Round 5
108
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Griffith
Har-Ber
6A West Girls Conference
Round 2
108
01/07
L
F 8-2 3:26
C. Leyses
Moore
Inola Tournament (Girls)
2nd/4th WB
100
01/07
L
F 8-2 3:26
C. Leyses
Moore
Inola Tournament (Girls)
2nd/4th WB
100
01/07
L
F 7-0 2:57
K. Kirk
Guthrie
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Quarters and 1st/3rd WB
100
01/07
L
F 7-0 2:57
K. Kirk
---
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Quarters and 1st/3rd WB
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Quindara
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Rounds of 16 & 32 Man 1st WB
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Quindara
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Rounds of 16 & 32 Man 1st WB
100
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:37
M. Graves
Bentonville
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
12/18
W
F 15-4 5:37
J. Flores
---
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
100
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:25
M. Graves
Bentonville
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Round 3 (8 Man)
100
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Walker
Mountain Home
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Round 2 (8 Man)
100
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:15
J. Fuentes
Gentry
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Round 1 (8 Man)
100
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:26
G. Noel
Columbus
Bentonville West Girls Invitational 2021
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:02
J. Unwer
Heritage
Bentonville West Girls Invitational 2021
Round 4 (10 Man)
100
12/10
L
F 5-8 2:49
R. Amaya
---
Bentonville West Girls Invitational 2021
Round 2 (10 Man)
100
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Kirk
---
Bentonville West Girls Invitational 2021
Round 1 (10 Man)
100
11/20
W
F 5-7 3:56
J. Moffett
Jay
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
11/20
L
F 10-0 2:18
M. Graves
Bentonville
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
100
11/20
W
DEC 3-0
A. Marquart
Bentonville
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
100
11/20
L
F 7-2 2:24
R. Amaya
Searcy
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
100
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:14
J. Flores
Mountain Home
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
100
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:13
M. Jastal
---
2021 Lady Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
105
11/19
W
F 7-4 4:16
C. Schilb
Belton
2021 Lady Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
105
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:43
L. Pratt
Belton 2
2021 Lady Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
105
11/06
L
F 5-0 1:39
V. Summers
Arkansas
Rogers Mounties Open
Finals and Consolation Finals 8 man and 16 man
100
11/06
W
F 2-0 1:36
A. Marquart
Arkansas
Rogers Mounties Open
Consolation Semis 8 man and 16 man
100
11/06
L
F 6-3 4:03
A. Smith
---
Rogers Mounties Open
Championship Semis 8 man and 16 man
100
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 2-0 1:22
M. Neider
Lakeside
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Consolation Quarters
100
03/03
W
F 4-0 0:59
J. Landrum
Gentry
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
4th Wrestleback
100
03/03
W
F 8-1 2:25
K. Thomas
Sheridan
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback
100
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:44
S. Belin
Greenwood
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Round 2
100
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:23
T. Roy
Sylvan Hills
Arkansas Girls State Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
100
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:47
M. Clark
---
Arkansas Girls State Duals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
100
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:12
M. Graves
Bentonville
6A West Girls Conference Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
01/22
W
F 6-6 1:35
A. Smith
---
6A West Girls Conference Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:29
L. Jones
---
BWHS Girls Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
100
01/15
W
MD 8-0
A. Marquart
Bentonville
BWHS Girls Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
100
01/09
L
F 0-0 5:36
B. Smith
---
Lady Lions Invitational
wrestlebacks
108
01/08
L
F 0-0 2:45
I. McGuire
---
Lady Lions Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
108
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 5-3 2:35
J. Flores
Mountain Home
2020 Arkansas Girls State Tournament
5th Place
100
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:46
R. Amaya
---
2020 Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Consolation Semi-Finals
100
02/20
L
F 21-9 3:54
A. Crawford
Conway
2020 Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Championship Semi-finals
100
02/20
W
F 1-6 4:55
L. Culverson
Greenwood
2020 Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Quarter Finals
100
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:19
V. Summers
Van Buren
6A West Girls Conference Championships
Championship Finals
100
02/15
W
F 2-2 1:05
R. Juonran
Springdale
6A West Girls Conference Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
12/21
W
F 3-0 1:06
R. Juonran
Springdale
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
12/21
L
F 6-7 2:39
L. Culverson
Greenwood
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:45
A. Alegria
Southlake Carroll
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
12/20
W
F 4-3 3:00
A. Marquart
Bentonville
Battle for the Bling - Ladies
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
12/14
W
F 4-2 0:52
R. Juonran
Springdale
BWHS Girls Tournament 2019
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
12/14
W
F 5-0 0:38
A. Marquart
Bentonville
BWHS Girls Tournament 2019
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:25
A. Moore
Cassville
BWHS Girls Tournament 2019
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:33
T. Brumback
Columbus
BWHS Girls Tournament 2019
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
11/23
W
F 7-5 4:26
L. Griffith
Har-Ber
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. Marquart
Bentonville
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
11/23
L
F 4-5 1:08
J. Flores
Mountain Home
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
11/23
W
F 6-6 1:45
D. Cowan
JA Fair
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020