Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Titan Washington
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
PAWNEE
PAWNEE/HOMINY
Pawnee
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:53
D. Abbott
SPERRY
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
144
02/09
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:25
C. Ladon
MARLOW
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
150
02/03
L
DEC 10-3
K. Echohawk
EDISON PREP
Will Rogers Conference
Round 7
144
02/02
W
FOR 0-0
C. Barrington
Berryhill
Will Rogers Conference
Round 4
144
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:52
E. Gates
Grove
Will Rogers Conference
Round 2
144
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Woods
Central (Tulsa)
Will Rogers Conference
Round 1
144
01/30
W
DEC 7-4
J. Schmidt
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PAWNEE/HOMINY @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Round 1
150
01/30
L
F 0-0
J. Turner
HINTON
HINTON vs. PAWNEE/HOMINY
Round 1
144
01/19
L
F 2-2 2:56
D. Ruvalcaba
Rogers
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
144
01/19
L
F 13-1 3:02
J. Johnson
Fort Gibson
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
144
01/19
L
DEC 7-6
D. Mullen
Jay
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
144
01/13
L
F 2-1 2:10
R. Ivey
Davis
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Saturday Round 1
144
01/13
W
DEC 16-9
B. Keeton
Morrison
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 5
144
01/13
W
DEC 5-2
A. Reynolds
Clinton
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 4
144
01/13
W
TF 15-0 3:17
J. Peck
Cache
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 3
144
01/12
L
F 7-1 3:47
D. Haynes
Kingfisher
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 2
144
01/11
L
F 0-0 1:04
D. Pierce
TONKAWA
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 7 (8 Team)
144
01/11
L
F 7-0 3:07
E. Uyetake
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 3 (8 Team)
144
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. White
OLIVE
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 4 (8 Team)
144
12/17
L
DEC 5-3
R. Cantrell
CLEVELAND
CLEVELAND @ PAWNEE/HOMINY
Round 1
144
12/17
L
F 0-0
N. Lewis
MORRISON
MORRISON @ PAWNEE/HOMINY
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 8-0 4:27
J. Miller
Putnam City West
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
150
12/09
W
F 4-2 1:29
A. Fields
PAWNEE
Chuck West Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2
150
12/08
L
F 6-1 1:40
G. Scaff
Will Rogers
Chuck West Invitational
Round 1 - Champ
150
12/08
W
DEC 5-1
L. Ward
MANNFORD
MANNFORD @ PAWNEE/HOMINY
Round 1
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024