Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeffrey Serrano
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Lebanon
Lebanon High School
Lebanon Tigers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
F 8-3 3:16
J. Foltz
South Vermillion
2024 Southmont JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
175
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:31
Z. Rodriguez
Lebanon
2024 Southmont JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
175
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:13
C. Seats
Lebanon
2024 Southmont JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
175
01/20
L
DEC 10-4
A. Jordan
Franklin Central High School
IHSWJV State Finals
Round 4
165 (Prelim A)
01/20
L
F 6-1 2:58
K. Fairbotham
Penn
IHSWJV State Finals
Round 2
165 (Prelim A)
12/29
L
F 3-2 2:20
C. Oliva
Ben Davis
52nd Boys Mooresville Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/29
W
F 4-4 3:23
E. Trimolt
Munster
52nd Boys Mooresville Holiday Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
12/29
W
F 7-2 2:47
Z. Tutt
Castle
52nd Boys Mooresville Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/29
L
F 6-3 2:00
C. Hernandez
Jennings County
52nd Boys Mooresville Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:33
J. Sims
Guerin Catholic
52nd Boys Mooresville Holiday Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
South Dearborn
Columbus East Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:28
A. Waggoner
Madison
Columbus East Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
175
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:54
T. Lake
Columbus East
Columbus East Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
175
12/09
W
F 6-0 2:22
H. Herron
Kokomo High School
Frankfort Invitational 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
175
12/09
L
F 7-0 3:37
J. Graves
Parke Heritage
Frankfort Invitational 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
175
12/09
W
F 3-2 3:11
A. Murnan
Shelbyville
Frankfort Invitational 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
175
12/09
W
F 5-4 3:20
Z. Bales
Sheridan High School
Frankfort Invitational 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 4-4 2:07
E. Duncan
Winchester
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 4
145
02/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
J. Dooley
Avon
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
145
02/26
L
Replay
MD 13-5
I. Zachary
Hamilton Heights Huskies
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
145
02/13
L
F 7-7 2:25
B. Porter
Highland
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 4
145
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:52
L. Monroe
Muncie Central High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 3
145
02/13
L
F 9-0 1:55
C. Smith
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 1 (64 Man)
145
01/15
L
DEC 4-1
B. Hites
Crawfordsville
Sagamore Conference 2022
5th Place
152
01/15
L
TF 16-0 5:00
K. Newgent
Southmont
Sagamore Conference 2022
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
1. Forfeit
Danville
Sagamore Conference 2022
1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
01/15
L
F 4-6 5:09
B. Hites
Crawfordsville
Sagamore Conference 2022
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
12/21
W
DEC 10-3
B. Edwards
Oldham County
Marauder JV Invite
Placement
152
12/21
W
F 2-0 2:15
E. Mullins
Greenfield Central
Marauder JV Invite
Round 4
152
12/21
W
DEC 8-3
M. Tanoos
Terre Haute N. Vigo
Marauder JV Invite
Round 3
152
12/21
L
DEC 7-4
J. Ojeda-Cortes
Carmel
Marauder JV Invite
Round 2
152
12/21
L
F 7-1 2:36
M. Wheeler
Purdue Polytechnic
Marauder JV Invite
Round 1
152
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:34
P. Weir
Sheridan High School
Frankfort Invitational
Round 1 (6 Team)
152
12/11
W
F 2-7 3:14
A. Adams
Greencastle High School
Frankfort Invitational
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:27
K. Gamble
Kokomo High School
Frankfort Invitational
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
12/11
L
F 10-6 4:51
J. Campos
Frankfort High School
Frankfort Invitational
Round 3 (6 Team)
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020