Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Brindley
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
L
TF 6-0
C. Kuhn
Utah
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/23
L
F 6-0 0:35
B. Dixon
Missouri
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/23
W
F 0-0 1:54
D. Dolby
Nevada
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/23
W
F 0-0 0:30
M. Faraglia
New York
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/23
W
DEC 0-6
J. Campbell
Oregon
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/21
L
F 4-1 1:12
M. Domarasky
Pennsylvania
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/20
L
DEC 2-1
B. Dixon
Missouri
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/20
W
DEC 6-1
B. Dariano
California
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/19
W
DEC 1-1
J. Falk
Utah
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/19
W
DEC 4-0
J. Redmond
South Dakota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/19
W
DEC 5-0
M. Smith
Virginia
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
07/19
W
TF 6-0
C. Ellis
Ohio
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
105
05/25
L
TF 6-0
D. Carter
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
L
DEC 5-2
I. Varona
Florida
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
L
DEC 5-2
I. Varona
Florida
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
DEC 2-1
B. Smith
Alabama
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
DEC 2-1
B. Smith
Alabama
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
TF 6-0
N. Coburn
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
TF 7-0
T. Nixon
Florida
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
DEC 5-1
J. Moon
North Carolina
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
L
DEC 4-2
L. Bosley
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
W
DEC 6-2
W. Cason
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
L
DEC 7-0
R. Bruno
Florida
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023