May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Hatch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
4A - Pineview
Gold Medal Gym Rulon Gardner
Lehi
Shootbox
Shootbox Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 4-0 2:19
C. Leeds
Lincoln County Little Legue
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
121-125
03/23
L
F 4-0 0:51
T. Jones
Carbon wrestling club
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
121-125
03/23
W
F 4-11 4:10
P. Wright
Hurricane
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
121-125
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:41
I. Ure
Shootbox wrestling club
Shootbox Scuffle
Round 2 (4 Man)
118-124
03/16
L
F 6-4 3:39
R. Talbot
Aniciete Training Club
Shootbox Scuffle
Round 1 (4 Man)
118-124
03/02
W
TF 17-1 4:28
C. Udy
Richfield
Hurricane Little League Wrestling 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
114-120
03/02
L
DEC 6-5
C. Udy
Jr. Wildcat Wrestling Associat
Hurricane Little League Wrestling 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
114-120
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:30
K. Labrum
Carbon Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
2nd WB, 32 semis, 64 quarters
115
02/10
W
F 9-0 1:32
N. Carter
Elite Wrestling
Utah Youth Super State
Round 3 Championship
115
02/10
L
F 0-2 0:37
P. Puga
Top of Utah
Utah Youth Super State
Round 2 championship & consolation
115
01/20
L
F 4-2 4:02
I. McIntyre
3A - Carbon
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
3rd/5th place
116
01/20
W
F 4-1 2:29
D. Cadena
3A- Morgan
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
116
01/20
W
F 7-4 2:21
K. Wright
4A - Bear River
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
116
01/20
W
F 5-4 2:48
R. Ballard
2A - Grand County
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
116
01/20
W
F 8-5 2:31
J. Barrios
2A - Millard
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
116
01/20
L
F 9-2 2:06
A. Fisher
1A - Altamont
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
116
12/30
W
MD 12-0
K. Church
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling C
New Year Lakeridge Bruin Brawl
Round 3 (4 Man)
116-120
12/30
W
F 5-4 4:21
A. Winward
Davis Wrestling Club
New Year Lakeridge Bruin Brawl
Round 2 (4 Man)
116-120
12/30
L
F 6-0 0:46
B. Moss
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
New Year Lakeridge Bruin Brawl
Round 1 (4 Man)
116-120
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:24
W. Walton
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 3 (4 Man)
116-119
12/28
L
F 0-1 2:56
J. Little
Morgan Wrestling Club
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 3 (4 Man)
116-121
12/28
L
MD 12-1
T. Young
Altamont Longhorn Wrestling
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 2 (4 Man)
116-119
12/28
L
F 9-1 2:18
S. Stott
Millard wrestling club
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 2 (4 Man)
116-121
12/28
W
F 4-0 1:15
D. Ellison
Millard wrestling club
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 1 (4 Man)
116-119
12/28
W
F 4-3 1:45
L. Sinclear
Uintah wrestling
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 1 (4 Man)
116-121
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:43
C. Paule
Canyon View
Hurricane Little League Wrestling 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-106
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:26
W. Chappell
South Sevier
Hurricane Little League Wrestling 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-106
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:03
C. Udy
Richfield
Hurricane Little League Wrestling 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-106
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020