Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Ellsworth
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Snake River Wrestling
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
Snakeriver youth wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
F 2-0 1:18
W. Clark
Brothers of Steel
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 4
124
03/09
W
DEC 2-0
R. Tabor
208 Spartans
IDAWAY Bonneville Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
124
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
P. Lorimer
Star Valley Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
124
02/04
W
F 6-1 3:00
R. Tabor
208 Spartans
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
124
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:29
K. Standifer
Evanston Elite Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
124
02/03
L
DEC 7-0
D. Russell
TW Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
124
02/03
L
MD 15-5
M. Wagstaff
Evanston Elite Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
124
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
L. Lore
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
124
01/27
W
MD 13-2
C. Page
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 7
124
01/27
L
DEC 7-2
C. Myers
Grizzly wrestling club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 6
124
01/27
L
DEC 9-2
L. Vaughn
Grizzly wrestling club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 5
124
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
A. Bernal
TW Wrestling
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 2
124
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:30
N. Phillips
Snake River Club
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2024
Round 3
118
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:17
J. Price
Brothers of steel
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2024
Round 2
118
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:43
W. Clark
Brothers of steel
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2024
Round 1
118
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
F 2-0 1:01
T. Banta
Sugar Salem Wrestling Club
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
96
03/18
W
F 10-0 2:37
K. Marsden
North Fremont Wrestling Club
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
96
03/18
W
F 5-0 1:20
L. Arneson
Challis Blackheart Wrestling
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
96
03/18
W
F 3-2 1:17
C. Spaletta
Team Sublime
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
96
03/18
L
DEC 5-2
W. Baler
Lone Wolf Wrestling (Teton)
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
96
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
L. Arneson
CHALLIS BLACKHEARTS
Firth IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
96
03/11
W
F 8-0 1:16
K. Marsden
North Fremont Wrestling Club
Firth IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
96
03/11
W
DEC 4-2
W. Baler
Lone Wolf Wrestling (Teton)
Firth IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
96
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:52
G. Price
Black Canyon Girls
Firth IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
96
03/11
W
F 7-1 3:28
R. Green
Upper valley Aces
Firth IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
96
02/18
W
F 10-1 1:24
K. Mecham
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
96
02/18
W
DEC 7-0
N. Hewett
Team Sublime
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
96
02/18
W
F 5-0 0:48
R. Green
Upper valley Aces
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
96
02/18
W
F 4-0 1:27
L. Arneson
Challis blackhearts
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
96
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:19
R. Green
Upper Valley Aces
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
96
02/11
W
F 5-0 0:44
K. Mecham
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
96
02/11
W
DEC 6-2
C. Thompson
---
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
96
02/11
W
MD 9-0
M. Hewett
Team Sublime
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
96
02/11
W
F 8-0 1:06
E. Lora
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
96
01/28
W
F 2-0 2:03
L. Arneson
Challis Black Hearts
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 4
96
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:08
C. Jones
All In
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 3
96
01/28
L
DEC 7-0
A. Tokita
East Idaho Elite
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 2
96
01/28
W
DEC 6-5
L. Arneson
Challis Black Hearts
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 1
96
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021